Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 7 / (8.761) Shiho Matsudaira
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 1:0 7:0
2.
+ 8 / 8.5 Qianhong Gotsch
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 5:1 10:2
3.
+ 6 / 7.856 Tanja Krämer
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 5:1 9:3
4.
+ 4 / 7.35 Xiaona Shan
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
5.
+ 4 / 7.213 Yaping Ding
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
6.
+ 2 / 6.613 Sabine Winter
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
7.
+ 8 / 6.213 Nina Mittelham
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:0 3:1 9:1
8.
+ 2 / 6.094 Svetlana Ganina
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 1:0 0:1 7:5
9.
0 / 5.925 Qi Shi
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 3:3 6:6
10.
0 / 5.825 Yan Su
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
11.
0 / 5.775 Georgina Pota
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
12.
+ 6 / 5.644 Yuan Wan
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 4:1 7:1
13.
-2 / 5.281 Hana Matelova
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
14.
-4 / 4.638 Sarah de Nutte
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 3:3 4:8
15.
+ 3 / 4.575 Marie Migot
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 2:1 6:3
16.
-4 / 4.4 Aimei Wang
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 3:7
17.
+ 1 / 3.782 Elena Timina
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 4:3
18.
0 / 3.506 Irina Palina
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 1:1 4:4
19.
+ 1 / 3.475 Katharina Michajlova
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:2 5:4
20.
0 / 3.438 Laura Tiefenbrunner
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:0 3:3
21.
-8 / 3.35 Rosalia Stähr
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5 2:10
22.
-1 / 3.202 Yvonne Kaiser
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 4:0 1:4 5:6
23.
-8 / 2.925 Jessica Göbel
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
24.
-2 / 2.431 Julia Kaim
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 4:2 5:7
25.
-5 / 2.339 Sophia Klee
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 1:2 2:2 3:8
26.
-3 / 1.425 Anastasia Bondareva
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 1:4
27.
-3 / 1.425 Leonie Hartbrich
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 1:4
28.
-8 / 0.975 Marta Golota
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 0:5 1:4 2:10
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH