Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Rudolf Meyer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTV Dettingen III | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Rudi Kern | 3:2 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:7 | |||
18.10.2021 | 5-6 | Heinz Gmeiner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | SV Reudern II | 9:3 |
20.10.2021 | 3-4 | Maxi Steiger | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:12 | TB Neuffen III | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Uwe Reif | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
24.10.2021 | 1-2 | Josef Gruber | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTF Neckartenzlingen VI | 9:0 | ||
28.10.2021 | 6-5 | Jens-Uwe Gerndt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TV Unterlenningen II | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Steffen Rauscher | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
10.11.2021 | 6-5 | Karl-Heinz Birkmaier | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | Tischtennis Frickenhausen IV | 5:9 |
27.11.2021 | 4-3 | Christian Nytz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Jesingen III | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Daniel Bihon | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Ashauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TSV Neckartailfingen II | 9:0 | ||
2-2 | Tim Stephan | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
23.03.2022 | 2-1 | Marco Lardino | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SPV.05 Nürtingen II | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Hubert Kotzur | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Eberhard Herb |
Manfred Ostermaier
Patrick Amendola |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Eberhard Herb |
Rudolf Meyer
Rudi Kern |
3:1 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
18.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Tobias Hees |
Marcel Schilling
Moritz Hambach |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:3 |
20.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Enderle |
Uwe Reif
Eberhard Wieland |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
24.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Alicia Buckenhofer |
Josef Gruber
Thomas Hopf |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:0 | |
28.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Hees |
Lothar Welisch
Herbert Weinzierl |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Tobias Hees |
Willi Schöffel
Steffen Rauscher |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||
10.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Enderle |
Mathias Henschel
Karl-Heinz Birkmaier |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 5:9 | |
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Siegfried Hess |
Christian Plessing
Harald Kraft |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:3 | ||
18.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Christian Enderle |
Christian Ashauer
Lucian Gerlitz |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
23.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Simon Schübel |
Marco Lardino
Hubert Kotzur |
3:2 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:3 |