Spielplan

(1) 02.09.2017 18:30
5 TV Busenbach
5 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(2) 03.09.2017 14:00
5 TuS Bad Driburg
5 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(3) 09.09.2017 18:30
5 TV Busenbach
5 SV Böblingen
(4) 10.09.2017 14:30
3 TTK Anröchte
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(5) 29.09.2017 19:00
2 SV DJK Kolbermoor
6 ttc berlin eastside
(6) 01.10.2017 14:30
5 TTK Anröchte
5 TV Busenbach
(7) 15.10.2017 10:30
4 SV Böblingen
6 TuS Bad Driburg
(8) 15.10.2017 13:00
6 ttc berlin eastside
2 TV Busenbach
(9) 15.10.2017 14:00
6 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
3 TTK Anröchte
(10) 05.11.2017 10:30
4 SV Böblingen
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(11) 05.11.2017 14:00
6 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
2 TV Busenbach
(12) 05.11.2017 14:30
4 TTK Anröchte
6 TuS Bad Driburg
(13) 18.11.2017 18:30
6 TV Busenbach
3 TuS Bad Driburg
(14) 19.11.2017 13:00
6 ttc berlin eastside
3 TTK Anröchte
(15) 19.11.2017 16:00
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
2 TuS Bad Driburg
(16) 26.11.2017 14:00
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
SV Böblingen
(17) 02.12.2017 13:30
ttc berlin eastside
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(18) 03.12.2017 10:30
SV Böblingen
ttc berlin eastside
(19) 10.12.2017 14:00
TuS Bad Driburg
ttc berlin eastside
(20) 10.12.2017 14:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(21) 10.12.2017 14:30
TTK Anröchte
SV Böblingen
(22) 07.01.2018 14:00
TuS Bad Driburg
TV Busenbach
(23) 07.01.2018 14:30
TTK Anröchte
ttc berlin eastside
(24) 20.01.2018 18:30
TV Busenbach
TTK Anröchte
(25) 28.01.2018 10:30
SV Böblingen
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(26) 28.01.2018 13:00
ttc berlin eastside
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(27) 04.02.2018 14:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TV Busenbach
(28) 04.02.2018 14:00
TuS Bad Driburg
TTK Anröchte
(29) 10.02.2018 14:00
TuS Bad Driburg
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(30) 10.02.2018 18:30
TV Busenbach
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(31) 11.02.2018 13:00
ttc berlin eastside
SV Böblingen
(32) 18.02.2018 14:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor
SV Böblingen
(33) 18.02.2018 14:00
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
ttc berlin eastside
(34) 25.02.2018 10:30
SV Böblingen
TV Busenbach
(35) 25.02.2018 14:00
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TuS Bad Driburg
(36) 25.02.2018 14:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TTK Anröchte
(37) 10.03.2018 18:30
TV Busenbach
ttc berlin eastside
(38) 11.03.2018 14:00
TuS Bad Driburg
SV Böblingen
(39) 11.03.2018 14:30
TTK Anröchte
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(40) 18.03.2018 14:00
ttc berlin eastside
TuS Bad Driburg
(41) 18.03.2018 14:00
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(42) 18.03.2018 14:00
SV Böblingen
TTK Anröchte
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH