Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / (9.338) Kristina Kazantseva
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 12 / 9 Mateja Jeger
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 9:0 6:3 15:3
3.
+ 10 / 8.513 Ievgeniia Vasylieva
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 8:1 14:4
4.
+ 8 / 8.025 Laura Matzke
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 8:1 13:5
5.
+ 7 / 7.775 Polina Trifonova
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 6:3 12:5
6.
+ 6 / 7.538 Charlotte Carey
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 6:3 12:6
7.
+ 5 / 7.325 Elena Shapovalova
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 6:2 10:5
8.
+ 4 / 6.983 Monika Pietkiewicz
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 7:2 10:6
9.
+ 6 / 6.652 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:1 1:1 2:1 11:5
10.
+ 2 / 6.613 Luisa Säger
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
11.
+ 3 / 6.275 Alena Lemmer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 3:2 1:0 1:1 9:6
12.
+ 1 / 6.052 Nadine Sillus
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:1 1:0 6:5
13.
+ 10 / 5.804 Alexandra Scheld
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 8:0 12:2
14.
0 / 5.775 Ting Yang
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
15.
-2 / 5.588 Jennie Wolf
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 5:4 8:10
16.
+ 3 / 5.467 Mallika Bhandarkar
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 1:1 3:1 8:5
17.
+ 4 / 5.443 Soraya Domdey
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:0 2:1 4:1 9:5
18.
+ 5 / 5.134 Jessica Wirdemann
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 2:1 8:3
19.
-3 / 4.983 Na Yin
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 4:3 5:8
20.
+ 4 / 4.931 Svenja Koch
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
21.
+ 6 / 4.888 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 6:1 9:3
22.
-5 / 4.831 Dijana Holoková
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 4:4 6:11
23.
-3 / 4.425 Pengpeng Guo
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:2 2:5
24.
-8 / 4.014 Vivien Scholz
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 2:5 4:12
25.
-3 / 3.969 Theresa Lehmann
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 3:2 3:0 1:3 7:10
26.
-8 / 3.773 Huong Do Thi
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 3:3 3:11
27.
0 / 3.672 Theresa Adams
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 4:4
28.
+ 1 / 3.596 Jana Kirner
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:2 4:3
29.
-9 / 3.575 Tanja Helle
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 1:6 3:12
30.
0 / 3.438 Julia Weimer
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 1:1 3:3
31.
-7 / 3.434 Marina Shavyrina
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:5 2:9
32.
+ 2 / 3.391 Amelie Rocheteau
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 6:3 8:6
33.
+ 1 / 3.325 Eva-Maria Maier
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 4:2 5:4
34.
0 / 3.025 Aneta Olendzka
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
35.
0 / 3.013 Carolin Freude
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:2 3:3
36.
0 / 3.009 Anna-Marie Helbig
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:2 4:4
37.
-1 / 2.975 Christina Feierabend
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 3:0 4:5
38.
-3 / 2.925 Ann-Kathrin Herges
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:1 3:6
39.
-2 / 2.8 Huong Tho Do Thi
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 2:0 4:6
40.
-10 / 2.706 Lena Krapf
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 1:5 1:11
41.
-1 / 2.579 Eline Loyen
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 5:3 6:7
42.
-2 / 1.9 Lotta Rose
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:3 2:4
43.
-6 / 1.5 Suzanne Dieker
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 2:1 3:9
44.
-13 / 0.675 Petra Heuberger
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 1:4 0:4 1:14
45.
-8 / 0.45 Anne Sewöster
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 1:2 1:9
46.
-6 / (0.313) Ann-Sophie Daub
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 0:6
47.
-10 / 0.094 Anna Kirichenko
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 0:4 1:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH