Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 6:3 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 8:1 | 13:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 6:3 | 12:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 4:1 | 8:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 6:2 | 10:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 7:2 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:2 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:1 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 4:3 | 5:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 4:4 | 6:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 2:5 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 3:3 | 3:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 1:6 | 3:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:5 | 2:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Kristina Kazantseva | DJK Offenburg | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (9.338) |
2 | 1.2 | Mateja Jeger | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 9:0 | 6:3 | 15:3 | +12 | 9 |
3 | 1.1 | Ievgeniia Vasylieva | ESV Weil | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 | +10 | 8.513 |
4 | 1.1 | Laura Matzke | MTV Tostedt | 5:4 | 8:1 | 13:5 | +8 | 8.025 |
5 | 1.1 | Polina Trifonova | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:2 | 6:3 | 12:5 | +7 | 7.775 |
6 | 1.3 | Alina Nikitchanka | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 8:3 | +5 | 7.68 |
7 | 1.2 | Charlotte Carey | ESV Weil | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 | +6 | 7.538 |
8 | 1.1 | Elena Shapovalova | TuS Uentrop | 4:3 | 6:2 | 10:5 | +5 | 7.325 |
9 | 1.2 | Monika Pietkiewicz | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:4 | 7:2 | 10:6 | +4 | 6.983 |
10 | 1.3 | Alena Lemmer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4:3 | 3:2 | 7:5 | +2 | 6.688 |
11 | 1.1 | Luisa Säger | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 6.613 |
12 | 1.3 | Mallika Bhandarkar | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | +1 | 6.382 |
13 | 1.3 | Nadine Sillus | TuS Uentrop | 2:4 | 3:1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6.013 |
14 | 1.3 | Soraya Domdey | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.988 |
15 | 1.1 | Ting Yang | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
16 | 1.2 | Jennie Wolf | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 | -2 | 5.588 |
17 | 1.1 | Na Yin | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1:5 | 4:3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4.983 |
18 | 1.2 | Dijana Holoková | TTK Großburgwedel | 2:7 | 4:4 | 6:11 | -5 | 4.831 |
19 | 1.2 | Pengpeng Guo | TuS Uentrop | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | -3 | 4.425 |
20 | 1.3 | Theresa Lehmann | DJK Offenburg | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 | -4 | 4.4 |
21 | 1.2 | Vivien Scholz | MTV Tostedt | 2:7 | 2:5 | 4:12 | -8 | 4.014 |
22 | 1.2 | Huong Do Thi | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:8 | 3:3 | 3:11 | -8 | 3.773 |
23 | 1.2 | Tanja Helle | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2:6 | 1:6 | 3:12 | -9 | 3.575 |
24 | 1.1 | Marina Shavyrina | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 2:9 | -7 | 3.434 |
25 | 1.2 | Lena Krapf | DJK Offenburg | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 | -10 | 2.706 |
26 | 1.4 | Petra Heuberger | DJK Offenburg | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 8:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 2:1 | 8:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 6:1 | 9:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 1:3 | 4:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 6:3 | 8:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 4:2 | 5:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 5:2 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 3:0 | 4:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:0 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 5:3 | 6:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 2:1 | 3:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 1:2 | 1:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 0:4 | 1:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Alexandra Scheld | TuS Uentrop | 4:2 | 8:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 5.804 |
2 | 1.5 | Jessica Wirdemann | TuS Uentrop | 6:2 | 2:1 | 8:3 | +5 | 5.134 |
3 | 1.4 | Svenja Koch | MTV Tostedt | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.931 |
4 | 2.1 | Janina Kämmerer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:2 | 6:1 | 9:3 | +6 | 4.888 |
5 | 1.3 | Soraya Domdey | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.766 |
6 | 1.4 | Theresa Adams | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.125 |
7 | 1.3 | Mallika Bhandarkar | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.125 |
8 | 1.3 | Alina Nikitchanka | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3.775 |
9 | 2.1 | Jana Kirner | DJK Offenburg | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | +1 | 3.596 |
10 | 1.3 | Theresa Lehmann | DJK Offenburg | 3:0 | 1:3 | 4:3 | +1 | 3.596 |
11 | 2.1 | Julia Weimer | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.438 |
12 | 1.3 | Amelie Rocheteau | TTK Großburgwedel | 2:3 | 6:3 | 8:6 | +2 | 3.391 |
13 | 1.4 | Eva-Maria Maier | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 5:4 | +1 | 3.325 |
14 | 1.5 | Ann-Kathrin Herges | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
15 | 1.4 | Aneta Olendzka | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 2:5 | 5:2 | 7:7 | 0 | 3.025 |
16 | 1.6 | Carolin Freude | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.013 |
17 | 1.4 | Anna-Marie Helbig | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.009 |
18 | 2.1 | Christina Feierabend | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 4:5 | -1 | 2.975 |
19 | 2.1 | Huong Tho Do Thi | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:6 | 2:0 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.8 |
20 | 1.3 | Eline Loyen | ESV Weil | 1:4 | 5:3 | 6:7 | -1 | 2.579 |
21 | 1.3 | Lotta Rose | MTV Tostedt | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.9 |
22 | 1.5 | Suzanne Dieker | TTK Großburgwedel | 1:8 | 2:1 | 3:9 | -6 | 1.5 |
23 | 1.5 | Anne Sewöster | MTV Tostedt | 0:7 | 1:2 | 1:9 | -8 | 0.45 |
24 | 1.4 | Petra Heuberger | DJK Offenburg | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:8 | -7 | 0.425 |
25 | 1.7 | Ann-Sophie Daub | ATSV Saarbrücken | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:6 | -6 | (0.313) |
26 | 1.4 | Anna Kirichenko | ESV Weil | 1:7 | 0:4 | 1:11 | -10 | 0.094 |