Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Schulze | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Untereisesheim | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Hesser | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Markus Anders | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Westgartshausen | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Florian Herrmann | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
23.10.2022 | 1-2 | Felix Nickel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTC Neckar-Zaber II | 9:0 | ||
30.10.2022 | 2-1 | Patrick Knöll | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV Ingersheim | 9:7 |
1-1 | Marco Küffner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Robin Gligorov | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn II | 9:4 |
1-1 | Vladislav Krug | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Rainer Werz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SU Neckarsulm IV | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Vasilis Tsakiridis | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ||||
27.11.2022 | 2-1 | Tobias Schulte | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SpVgg Oedheim | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Simon Sanden | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Dominik Walk | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | Friedrichshaller SV | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Christian Huck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
29.01.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Schulte | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SpVgg Oedheim | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Simon Sanden | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Walk | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | Friedrichshaller SV | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Christian Huck | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Anders | 3:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SV Westgartshausen | 9:2 |
1-1 | Jessica Herrmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
12.02.2023 | 1-2 | Robin Gligorov | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn II | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Vladislav Krug | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
26.02.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TSV Sulzdorf | 9:0 | ||
11.03.2023 | 2-1 | Sebastian Binnig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SU Neckarsulm IV | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Marcel Weber | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Köberl | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTC Neckar-Zaber II | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Oliver Küstner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 1-2 | Marco Küffner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 13:11 | SV Ingersheim | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Torsten Hart
Thomas Hadlaczky |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Markus Lehnert
Ralf Hanselmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
23.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Steffen Bromm
Felix Nickel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:0 | |
30.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Patrick Knöll
Hans Wenzelburger |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Marco Küffner
Christoph Lang |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Leon Schmalz
Jonathan Riethmüller |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
27.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Tobias Schulte
Tobias Lohmüller |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Simon Sanden
Markus Denz |
3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||
10.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Müller |
Armin Frey
Christian Walk |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:7 | |
29.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Tobias Schulte
Tobias Lohmüller |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Simon Sanden
Markus Denz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | ||||
04.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Christian Huck
Sven Kehl |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Markus Lehnert
Ralf Hanselmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:2 | ||
12.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Leon Schmalz
Martin Maier |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
26.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Jürgen Schmidt
Jürgen Hofmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:0 | ||
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Wolfgang Holz
Stefan-Patrick Melke |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
18.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Oliver Küstner
Vincent Schmid |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hadlaczky |
Marco Küffner
Christoph Lang |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:0 |