Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Felix Breitrainer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 12:10 | TuS Prien | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Felix Mitteneder | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
14.12.2022 | 1-2 | Georg Denzler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 11:7 | SG Nußdorf-Raubling | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Franz Klaus | 0:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Kubiak | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | FT Rosenheim | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Christian Reith | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | |||
27.01.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Penger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TuS Prien | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Felix Mitteneder | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Kallabinski | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ASV Eggstätt | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Wilhelm Hekele | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
08.02.2023 | 4-3 | Günther Pallauf | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TSV Fridolfing | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Thomas Huber | 3:0 | 21:19 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 2-1 | Franz Klaus | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SG Nußdorf-Raubling | 3:7 |
1-1 | Sebastian Wiesener | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Millegger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ASV Au II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Christian Weileder | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
15.03.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Ehrenlechner | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 14:16 | TV Laufen | 6:4 |
4-4 | Anton Moosleitner | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
17.03.2023 | 1-2 | Kjell Reichardt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV DJK Heufeld | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Johann Kraus | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
22.03.2023 | 1-2 | Nicole Hollo-Vaughan | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | SV 1963 Riedering | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Ivan Maticic | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
24.03.2023 | 1-2 | Max Redmann | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:3 | TV Feldkirchen 1903 II | 8:2 |
1-1 | Josef Kellerer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
29.03.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Merx | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV 66 Polling | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Stefan Weinberger | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Helmut Niederauer |
Felix Mitteneder
Alexander Penger |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
14.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Gerlinde Rohrer |
Franz Klaus
Georg Denzler |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | ||
13.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Gerlinde Rohrer |
Alexander Kubiak
Franz Reibl |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Helmut Niederauer |
Felix Mitteneder
Alexander Penger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Wendlinger |
Wilhelm Hekele
Christian Kallabinski |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 6:4 | ||
08.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Erik Schultheiss |
Christian Felber
Thomas Huber |
3:1 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
10.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Gerlinde Rohrer |
Sebastian Wiesener
Georg Denzler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Gerlinde Rohrer |
Leo Schneider
Karl Stieglbauer |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
15.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Erik Schultheiss |
Thomas Maier
Anton Moosleitner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
17.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Gerlinde Rohrer |
Kjell Reichardt
Marinus Messerer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
22.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Gerlinde Rohrer |
Maria-Magdalena Stuhlreiter
Sebastian Zilken |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
24.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Gerlinde Rohrer |
Josef Kellerer
Max Redmann |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
29.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Erik Schultheiss |
Daniel Gerauer
Reinhard Meier |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:8 |