Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | Rolf Panz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC 1964 Großaltenstädten IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Arno Karger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Martin Hinder | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Merkenbach 1984 II | 0:9 | |
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Patrick Geißler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Weidelbach | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Daniel Hees | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 5-6 | Thomas Mieck | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SSG 1907 Breitscheid | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Dirk Elste | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 6-5 | Jannik Alt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | TTC 1964 Großaltenstädten II | 2:9 |
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Elke Michel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SG 66 Hohenroth II | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Daniel Lauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Rudl | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTC 80 Aßlar | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Scheidemann | 1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
30.11.2021 | 3-4 | Christopher Fuhr | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TV 1885 Haiger | 2:9 | ||
03.12.2021 | 4-3 | Dennis Bickel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach II | 2:9 | ||
06.12.2021 | 1-2 | Andrea Knoblich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SG 1908 Oberbiel II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | David Böhm | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
10.12.2021 | 4-3 | Steffen Hardt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TSSV BW 1912 Schönbach | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Hartmut Michel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tassilo Vorländer |
Arno Karger
Rolf Panz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
25.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Tassilo Vorländer |
Heiko Ellemann
Klaus-Dieter Schäfer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 0:9 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Görzel |
Volker Dienst
Patrick Geißler |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:9 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Görzel |
Sascha Eichmann
Andreas Becker |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Michael Görzel |
Benjamin Karger
Andreas Gröbel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Görzel |
Andreas Heinrichs
Andreas Decker |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | |
18.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Bernd Müller |
Andreas Rudl
Andreas Scheidemann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
30.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Tassilo Vorländer |
Sven Haber
Andreas Ankel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
03.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Tassilo Vorländer |
Horst Gabriel
Fabian Bickel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:9 |
06.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Jannik Schäfer |
Markus Pfeiffer
Tim Geier |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
10.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Görzel |
Peter Jaenecke
Steffen Hardt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 |