Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 3-4 | Stefanie Laaß | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | RC Lostau II | 4:10 | |
4-4 | Detlef Missun | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Ralf Rosentreter | 1:3 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Jörg Brinkmann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Union Heyrothsberge II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Klaus Gröbe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Christian Ahlert | 1:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Roland Banko | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | Fläming Lübars | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Horst Busse | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
3-1 | Peter Noack | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jens Dubiel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Hohenwarthe III | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Thiede | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Christin Werner | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
01.11.2021 | 3-4 | Dorit Darge | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | DJK Biederitz VII | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Lars Köhn | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Ulrich Pubanz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
10.02.2022 | 1-2 | Berko Kautschke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | G-W Möser | 0:14 | ||
2-2 | Marco Thelemann | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Fritz Wollner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.02.2022 | 2-1 | Fred Förster | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | RC Lostau II | 3:11 | |
2-2 | Stefanie Laaß | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Ulrich Schulz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
28.02.2022 | 1-2 | Lajos Woltersdorf | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Union Heyrothsberge II | 1:13 | ||
2-2 | Christian Ahlert | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Harry Naujoks | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Friedhelm Ader | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | Burger BC 08 III | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Klaus May | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Hellfried Kirchner | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||
08.04.2022 | 4-3 | Achim Grünthal | 1:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | DJK Biederitz VI | 0:14 | |
3-3 | Klaus-Dieter Liebau | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Bernd Bänsch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
06.05.2022 | 3-4 | Ute Lüdicke | 2:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | Eintracht Gommern IV | 2:12 |
4-4 | Klaus-Jörg Conrad | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Maximilian Reinald | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Maik Kersten |
Mario Muthmann
Ralf Rosentreter |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:10 | |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Maik Kersten |
Christian Ahlert
Jörg Brinkmann |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Maik Kersten |
Peter Noack
Marco Herbort |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Bodo Weymann |
Jens Dubiel
Thomas Thiede |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:2 | ||
22.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Maik Kersten |
Peter Ecke
Dorit Darge |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 0:14 | |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Maik Kersten |
Ulrich Pubanz
Michael Deßmann |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:10 |
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Maik Kersten |
Ute Lüdicke
Klaus-Jörg Conrad |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:13 |
10.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Maik Kersten |
Berko Kautschke
Reinhardt Knöfler |
1:3 | 16:14 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:14 | |
25.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Nicole Triebe |
Stefanie Laaß
Detlef Missun |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | ||
28.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Maik Kersten |
Harry Naujoks
Siegfried Hoffmann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:13 | ||
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Maik Kersten |
Hans-Joachim Meier
Friedhelm Ader |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
08.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Maik Kersten |
Bernd Bänsch
Achim Grünthal |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 0:14 | |
06.05.2022 | D1-D1 | Maik Kersten |
Ute Lüdicke
Klaus-Jörg Conrad |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:12 |