Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 15:00 | 1 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | DJK Offenburg | 3:6 |
09.09.2017 14:00 | 2 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV Schwabhausen | 2:6 |
10.09.2017 14:00 | 3 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TSV Schwabhausen | 4:6 |
10.09.2017 14:00 | 4 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | ESV Weil | 6:4 |
16.09.2017 18:30 | 5 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
23.09.2017 18:00 | 6 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | DJK Offenburg | 6:4 |
30.09.2017 14:00 | 7 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 5:5 |
30.09.2017 17:00 | 8 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:1 |
01.10.2017 11:00 | 9 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 2:6 |
01.10.2017 12:00 v | 10 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TuS Uentrop | 1:6 |
01.10.2017 14:00 | 11 | (1) | ESV Weil | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:3 |
01.10.2017 14:00 | 12 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:2 |
01.10.2017 14:30 | 13 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TSV Schwabhausen | 2:6 |
14.10.2017 14:00 | 14 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | MTV Tostedt | 6:4 |
14.10.2017 15:00 | 15 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | DJK Offenburg | 6:4 |
15.10.2017 14:00 | 16 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 |
21.10.2017 14:30 | 17 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | ESV Weil | 6:4 |
21.10.2017 15:00 | 18 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TuS Uentrop | 0:6 |
28.10.2017 15:00 | 19 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:0 |
28.10.2017 16:00 | 20 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | ESV Weil | 2:6 |
28.10.2017 16:00 | 21 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 4:6 |
29.10.2017 11:00 | 22 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:5 |
29.10.2017 14:00 | 23 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | ESV Weil | 2:6 |
29.10.2017 14:05 v | 24 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | DJK Offenburg | 6:2 |
04.11.2017 14:30 | 25 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TuS Uentrop | 5:5 |
05.11.2017 14:00 | 26 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TuS Uentrop | 6:3 |
11.11.2017 14:30 | 27 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:2 |
12.11.2017 14:00 | 28 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | TSV Schwabhausen | 5:5 |
18.11.2017 14:30 | 29 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:2 |
18.11.2017 15:00 | 30 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:5 |
19.11.2017 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:6 |
19.11.2017 14:02 v | 32 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
19.11.2017 14:30 | 33 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | ESV Weil | 2:6 |
26.11.2017 18:00 v | 34 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | MTV Tostedt | 6:1 |
02.12.2017 14:00 | 35 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 0:6 |
03.12.2017 12:00 | 36 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2:6 |
03.12.2017 14:00 | 37 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | ESV Weil | 6:4 |
10.12.2017 14:00 | 38 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 5:5 |
16.12.2017 15:00 | 39 | () | ATSV Saarbrücken | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 2:6 |
16.12.2017 17:00 | 40 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTK Großburgwedel | 2:6 |
16.12.2017 18:00 | 41 | (1) | ESV Weil | MTV Tostedt | 6:3 |
17.12.2017 13:00 | 42 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | MTV Tostedt | 3:6 |
17.12.2017 14:00 | 43 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:4 |
17.12.2017 14:00 | 44 | (1) | ESV Weil | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:5 |
17.12.2017 14:30 | 45 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 |