Spielplan

(1) 03.09.2017 15:00
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 DJK Offenburg
(2) 09.09.2017 14:00
2 TTK Großburgwedel
6 TSV Schwabhausen
(3) 10.09.2017 14:00
4 MTV Tostedt
6 TSV Schwabhausen
(4) 10.09.2017 14:00
6 TuS Uentrop
4 ESV Weil
(5) 16.09.2017 18:30
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
3 TTK Großburgwedel
(6) 23.09.2017 18:00
6 ATSV Saarbrücken
4 DJK Offenburg
(7) 30.09.2017 14:00
5 TTK Großburgwedel
5 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(8) 30.09.2017 17:00
6 MTV Tostedt
1 ATSV Saarbrücken
(9) 01.10.2017 11:00
2 MTV Tostedt
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(10) 01.10.2017 12:00 v
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TuS Uentrop
(11) 01.10.2017 14:00
6 ESV Weil
3 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(12) 01.10.2017 14:00
6 TTK Großburgwedel
2 ATSV Saarbrücken
(13) 01.10.2017 14:30
2 DJK Offenburg
6 TSV Schwabhausen
(14) 14.10.2017 14:00
6 TTK Großburgwedel
4 MTV Tostedt
(15) 14.10.2017 15:00
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
4 DJK Offenburg
(16) 15.10.2017 14:00
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(17) 21.10.2017 14:30
6 TSV Schwabhausen
4 ESV Weil
(18) 21.10.2017 15:00
0 ATSV Saarbrücken
6 TuS Uentrop
(19) 28.10.2017 15:00
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(20) 28.10.2017 16:00
2 ATSV Saarbrücken
6 ESV Weil
(21) 28.10.2017 16:00
4 DJK Offenburg
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(22) 29.10.2017 11:00
5 ATSV Saarbrücken
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(23) 29.10.2017 14:00
2 TTC 1946 Weinheim
6 ESV Weil
(24) 29.10.2017 14:05 v
6 TuS Uentrop
2 DJK Offenburg
(25) 04.11.2017 14:30
5 TSV Schwabhausen
5 TuS Uentrop
(26) 05.11.2017 14:00
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
3 TuS Uentrop
(27) 11.11.2017 14:30
6 TSV Schwabhausen
2 ATSV Saarbrücken
(28) 12.11.2017 14:00
5 TTC 1946 Weinheim
5 TSV Schwabhausen
(29) 18.11.2017 14:30
6 TSV Schwabhausen
2 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(30) 18.11.2017 15:00
5 MTV Tostedt
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(31) 19.11.2017 14:00
3 TTC 1946 Weinheim
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(32) 19.11.2017 14:02 v
6 TuS Uentrop
3 TTK Großburgwedel
(33) 19.11.2017 14:30
2 DJK Offenburg
6 ESV Weil
(34) 26.11.2017 18:00 v
6 TuS Uentrop
1 MTV Tostedt
(35) 02.12.2017 14:00
0 TTK Großburgwedel
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(36) 03.12.2017 12:00
2 MTV Tostedt
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(37) 03.12.2017 14:00
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
4 ESV Weil
(38) 10.12.2017 14:00
5 TuS Uentrop
5 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(39) 16.12.2017 15:00
2 ATSV Saarbrücken
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(40) 16.12.2017 17:00
2 DJK Offenburg
6 TTK Großburgwedel
(41) 16.12.2017 18:00
6 ESV Weil
3 MTV Tostedt
(42) 17.12.2017 13:00
3 DJK Offenburg
6 MTV Tostedt
(43) 17.12.2017 14:00
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
4 ATSV Saarbrücken
(44) 17.12.2017 14:00
5 ESV Weil
5 TTK Großburgwedel
(45) 17.12.2017 14:30
6 TSV Schwabhausen
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH