Spielplan

(46) 13.01.2018 10:30 v
6 TSV Schwabhausen
1 MTV Tostedt
(47) 13.01.2018 15:00 v
1 ATSV Saarbrücken
6 TTK Großburgwedel
(48) 14.01.2018 14:00
6 TuS Uentrop
4 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(49) 14.01.2018 14:00
6 ESV Weil
1 ATSV Saarbrücken
(50) 14.01.2018 14:00
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
0 DJK Offenburg
(51) 27.01.2018 14:00
4 TTK Großburgwedel
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(52) 27.01.2018 18:00
6 ESV Weil
2 TuS Uentrop
(53) 28.01.2018 13:00 v
2 DJK Offenburg
6 TuS Uentrop
(54) 28.01.2018 14:00
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
2 ATSV Saarbrücken
(55) 02.02.2018 18:00 v
3 MTV Tostedt
6 ESV Weil
(56) 03.02.2018 14:00
6 TTK Großburgwedel
4 ESV Weil
(57) 03.02.2018 14:30
6 TSV Schwabhausen
1 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(58) 03.02.2018 15:00
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
2 MTV Tostedt
(59) 04.02.2018 14:03 v
4 TuS Uentrop
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(60) 10.02.2018 15:00
0 ATSV Saarbrücken
6 TSV Schwabhausen
(61) 11.02.2018 14:00
6 ESV Weil
0 DJK Offenburg
(62) 17.02.2018 14:00
6 TTK Großburgwedel
2 TuS Uentrop
(63) 17.02.2018 15:00
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt
5 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(64) 17.02.2018 18:30
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
1 MTV Tostedt
(65) 24.02.2018 17:00
6 ATSV Saarbrücken
3 MTV Tostedt
(66) 24.02.2018 18:00
6 ESV Weil
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(67) 25.02.2018 11:30
3 ATSV Saarbrücken
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(68) 25.02.2018 14:00
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
1 MTV Tostedt
(69) 25.02.2018 14:30
3 DJK Offenburg
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(70) 17.03.2018 15:00
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
4 ESV Weil
(71) 17.03.2018 18:30
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
5 ATSV Saarbrücken
(72) 18.03.2018 14:00 v
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
1 TuS Uentrop
(73) 18.03.2018 14:00
3 ESV Weil
6 TSV Schwabhausen
(74) 24.03.2018 14:00 v
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
0 TTK Großburgwedel
(75) 24.03.2018 14:30
6 TSV Schwabhausen
1 DJK Offenburg
(76) 24.03.2018 15:00
6 MTV Tostedt
2 TuS Uentrop
(77) 25.03.2018 14:00 v
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
4 TSV Schwabhausen
(78) 25.03.2018 14:00
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
3 TTK Großburgwedel
(79) 31.03.2018 14:00 v
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
5 TSV Schwabhausen
(80) 14.04.2018 14:30
5 TSV Schwabhausen
5 TTK Großburgwedel
(81) 14.04.2018 18:30
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(82) 15.04.2018 12:00 v
5 TuS Uentrop
5 TSV Schwabhausen
(83) 15.04.2018 14:30
5 DJK Offenburg
5 ATSV Saarbrücken
(84) 21.04.2018 16:00
6 MTV Tostedt
2 DJK Offenburg
(85) 22.04.2018 14:00
6 TTK Großburgwedel
4 DJK Offenburg
(86) 22.04.2018 14:00
5 ESV Weil
5 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(87) 29.04.2018 14:00
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
4 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(88) 29.04.2018 14:00
2 DJK Offenburg
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(89) 29.04.2018 14:00
6 MTV Tostedt
4 TTK Großburgwedel
(90) 29.04.2018 14:00
6 TuS Uentrop
1 ATSV Saarbrücken
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH