Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 3-4 | Pierre Peukert | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | SV Rot-Weiß Sallgast | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Jens Richter | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:14 | ||||
2-4 | Hartmut Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Cornelia Kopca | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | Goyatzer SV II | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Hartmut Ternick | 3:2 | 16:14 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Dietmar Gnedig | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jerome Gutsche | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | Leibscher SC | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Noack | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Lars Lindt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 4-3 | Heiko Knöfel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Kleeden/Beuchow | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Dirk Heßmer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Olaf Hoffmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Micha Metzger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TTC Finsterwalde III | 7:5 | ||
3-3 | Hung Do-Chi | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Mario Gallas | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
08.01.2022 | 2-1 | Hartmut Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Rot-Weiß Sallgast | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Frank Nedo | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Michael Rückert | 2:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||
13.01.2022 | 1-2 | Manuel Trempeck | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TSV Empor Dahme | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Detlef Peglow | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Thomas Frank | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||||
12.02.2022 | 3-4 | Johann Georg Gunkel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TSG Lübben | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Agnetha Riedel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Phillip Krüger | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
26.02.2022 | 2-1 | Heiko Noack | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | Leibscher SC | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Jürgen Michelchen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Marko Lausch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 11:6 | |||||
03.03.2022 | 1-2 | Udo Arendholz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Goyatzer SV II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Lutz Manjura | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Christopher Schütze | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Horst Behrendt | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Kleeden/Beuchow | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Lars Heßmer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | ||||
3-1 | Olaf Hoffmann | 1:3 | 16:18 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Heiko Bruntsch | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 13:15 | TTC Finsterwalde III | 3:11 |
2-2 | Frank Elsner | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-2 | Uwe Gallas | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Eric Liebe |
Tobias Mann
Hartmut Hofmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:6 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Eric Liebe |
Dietmar Gnedig
Udo Arendholz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 |
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Eric Liebe |
Heiko Noack
Jürgen Michelchen |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:10 |
30.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Eric Liebe |
Olaf Hoffmann
Horst Behrendt |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:7 | |
08.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Eric Liebe |
Pierre Peukert
Michael Rückert |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |
13.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Eric Liebe |
Detlef Peglow
Marko Dreizehner |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 6:8 | |
12.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Eric Liebe |
Phillip Krüger
Peter Kettlitz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||
26.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Fettig |
Heiko Noack
Jürgen Michelchen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:5 | |
03.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Fettig |
Lutz Manjura
Hartmut Ternick |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Eric Liebe |
Dirk Heßmer
Lars Heßmer |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 10:4 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Eric Liebe |
Heiko Bruntsch
Frank Elsner |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 |