Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 4-4 | Konstantin Uhlmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt II | 5:5 | |
3-4 | Edgar Deutz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 4-2 | Valentino Simonelli | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt II (J15) | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Mika Roos | 2:3 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.10.2022 | 4-2 | Ismail Gharbi | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TG Bornheim 1860 (J15) | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Benjamin Zilch | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 3-3 | Jaron Torrini | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt V | 3:7 |
4-3 | Ahmed Yenigül | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Ayoub Bourass | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | ||||
16.10.2022 | 1-1 | Angelina Geier | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:0 | TSV Erlenbach 1950 (M13) | 5:0 | ||
1-2 | Curly Sue Heß | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 1-1 | Julia Vester | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SKG Ober-Mumbach | 4:1 |
1-2 | Klara Jochim | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sophie Wieland | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TV 1891 Bürstadt | 2:8 |
3-3 | Pia Hördt | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | |||
13.11.2022 | 4-3 | Dorothea Mohr | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTG Vogelsberg | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Lana Götz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 2-4 | Aron Müller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TuS 1872 Schwanheim II | 6:4 | ||
3-4 | Henos Tekeste | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Jerimiah Mangeh-Kimbi |
Fabian Gille
Konstantin Uhlmann |
3:2 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:5 |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Seojin Yeon |
Ayoub Bourass
Adrian Wulff |
0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 14:16 | 3:7 | ||
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lina Pokhis |
Angelina Geier
Curly Sue Heß |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 5:0 | ||
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lina Pokhis |
Pauline May
Mia Kreim |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:0 | |
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Rahitha Logarasasingam |
Julia Vester
Klara Jochim |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 4:1 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Rahitha Logarasasingam |
Pia Hördt
Sophie Wieland |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Isabella Ruan |
Lea Maria Wahl
Lana Götz |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:5 |