Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 4-3 | Henrik Langkopf | 3:1 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV Euskirchen III | 9:2 | |
09.09.2023 | 3-4 | Joachim Drüke | 2:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TV Kuchenheim | 9:4 |
4-4 | Guido Kölsch | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Pietro Palattella | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTV Viktoria Bonn | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Geoffrey Richardson | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | André Gampe | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | TTC Plittersdorf | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Andrea Malato | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 4-3 | Bashar Breije | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | CTTF Bonn II | 1:9 |
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Ingo Laumann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC BR Uedorf II | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Mario Althoff | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | |||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Wartenberg | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | Bonner SC | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Eiberger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Christoph Körner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:3 | DJK BW Friesdorf | 9:5 |
4-4 | Thomas Schumacher | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Manuel Toppmöller | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TTF Lengsdorf | 9:3 |
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jochen Gedicke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTV Lommersum | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Henrik Scraback |
Fynn Bertram
Henrik Langkopf |
2:3 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:2 |
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Henrik Scraback |
Alexander Fuck
Guido Kölsch |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:4 |
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Till Schellmann |
Pietro Palattella
Oscar Gerardo Susa Tovar |
1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:17 | 5:9 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Henrik Scraback |
Markus Schröder
André Gampe |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
13.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Henrik Scraback |
Markus Bauch
Steffen Kunz |
2:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Cornelius Tandetzki |
Lasse Brauner
Thomas Krumbach |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Henrik Scraback |
Marcel Wartenberg
Jürgen Eiberger |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Henrik Scraback |
Bilal Köse
Bernhard Gerlach |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Henrik Scraback |
Nicolas Holle
Christoph Körner |
1:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:5 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Cornelius Tandetzki |
Willy Schneider
Marc Heinrichs |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:3 | |
23.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Jablonski |
Thorsten Wesolowska
Florian Buchwald |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:1 |