Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2022 | 3-3 | Julia Michelmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V | 4:6 | |
4-3 | Anika Braun | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.11.2022 | 3-3 | Maren Färbert | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | TTF Hähnlein 1965 II | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Ursula Link | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Brigitte Knies | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 3-3 | Heike Erb | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:8 | DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Silvia Friedrich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Tanja Hassenzahl | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | ||||
21.11.2022 | 4-4 | Johanna Fuß | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 15:13 | TSV 1921 Modau | 5:5 | |
3-4 | Eva Spalt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
12.01.2023 | 4-4 | Silvia Friedrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Heike Erb | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
27.01.2023 | 1-1 | Vanessa Kaune | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | GSV Gundernhausen | 1:9 | ||
1-2 | Nena Gjoseva | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
23.02.2023 | 3-3 | Johanna Fuß | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV 1921 Modau | 6:4 |
3-1 | Daniela Rondio | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
21.03.2023 | 1-1 | Tanja Rhein | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV 1888 Reinheim III | 6:4 | ||
1-2 | Sonja Heck | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 6-5 | Roscoe Eucker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt III | 9:5 | ||
28.03.2023 | 1-2 | Ruth Neumann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:3 | DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg | 8:2 |
1-1 | Marita Gerlach | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Petra Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:4 | |||||
30.03.2023 | 4-4 | Jutta Ganser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTF Hähnlein 1965 II | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Maren Färbert | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 18:20 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Marion Liederbach |
Julia Michelmann
Anika Braun |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:6 | |
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marion Liederbach |
Merle Hunfeld
Daniela Rondio |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
12.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Marion Liederbach |
Tanja Hassenzahl
Heike Erb |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Katrin Heßler |
Vanessa Kaune
Sandra Breitwieser |
0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
21.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Susanne Bitter |
Tanja Rhein
Anke Kopp |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:4 | |
24.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Rainer Krist |
Frank Martens
Dennis Henge |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:5 | |
30.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Marion Liederbach |
Maren Färbert
Jutta Ganser |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:2 |