Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 6-5 | Heinrich Krajczy | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV 03 Niederissigheim | 9:1 | ||
21.09.2021 | 6-5 | Daniel Schäfer-Kopytto | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | TTC 98 Hain-Gründau II | 9:3 |
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Tobiasch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TV 1906 Wächtersbach II | 9:1 | |
03.10.2021 | 5-6 | Tobias Stiedl | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SG Bruchköbel 1868 III | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Johan Hornung | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 6-5 | Holger Kupka | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC Gelnhausen | 2:9 | ||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Adam | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSC Freigericht III | 0:9 | |
28.10.2021 | 6-5 | Leon-Lucas Weinhardt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 IV | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Günter Klein | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
31.10.2021 | 1-2 | Dirk Kalle | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TV 1887 Oberrodenbach II | 9:3 |
1-1 | Robin Baltus | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 6-5 | Matthias Mörschel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TSG Erlensee 1874 II | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Matthias Brühl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
17.11.2021 | 5-6 | Michael Adam | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TSC Freigericht II | 9:2 | |
19.11.2021 | 5-6 | Edmund Schenk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | KSG Unterreichenbach II | 9:3 | ||
27.11.2021 | 3-4 | Benedikt Brundtke | 0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb II | 0:9 | ||
03.12.2021 | 5-6 | Tobias Rotter | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TV Lützelhausen 1913 II | 9:2 | ||
11.12.2021 | 6-5 | Moritz Steiner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TV 1906 Wächtersbach | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Steffen Eibelshäuser |
Harald Wolff
Manfred Langner |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
21.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Felix Borchers |
Florian Brill
Daniel Schäfer-Kopytto |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Klaus Folger |
Thomas Tobiasch
Niclas Jason Ott |
3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:1 |
03.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Felix Borchers |
Oliver Ehemann
Tobias Stiedl |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Felix Borchers |
Klaus Kudym
Michelle Schmidt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Felix Borchers |
Gregor Kozaczek
Ramazan Kuru |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Loeper |
Thomas Scherer
Andreas Reus |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
28.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Liebing |
Günter Klein
Leon-Lucas Weinhardt |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
31.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Stäckler |
Dirk Kalle
Lars Grasmück |
2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:3 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Sicherl |
Jonah Pohl
Luca Gennaro |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:6 |
17.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Lisa März |
Michael Adam
Andreas Franke |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Lisa März |
Edmund Schenk
Reinhold Lofink |
3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Klaus Folger |
Marcel Lorenzo Schrecke
Nico Walther |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 0:9 | ||
03.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Lisa März |
Martin Brinkmann
Tobias Rotter |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:2 |
11.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Lisa März |
Thomas Tobiasch
Moritz Steiner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 3:9 |