Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 6-5 | Heinz Josef Sprenger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:1 | TTC Schiefbahn | 9:3 | ||
16.09.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Bouten | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Thissen | 3:2 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
23.09.2022 | 6-5 | Carsten Happ | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort II | 2:9 | |
30.09.2022 | 5-6 | Arne Reuter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TSV Krefeld-Bockum III | 9:4 | |
23.10.2022 | 6-5 | Florian Vahrenkamp | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TuRa Büderich | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Nicolai Goronz | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 5-6 | Christoph Höhnerbach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Jewgeni Singer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 6-5 | Dominic van Steenwijk | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:13 | Anrather TK RW III | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Norbert Daum | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 5-6 | Mirco Scheffler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SC BW Mülhausen | 9:4 | ||
13.11.2022 | 5-6 | Wilhelm Wessels | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TuS Jahn Mönchengladbach | 3:9 | |
19.11.2022 | 6-5 | Le-Hao Nguyen | 3:1 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Horst Borgerding | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:11 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 5-6 | Michael Janssen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Marcel Langner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 6-5 | Dirk Neef | 2:3 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Schiefbahn | 7:9 |
6-6 | Sascha Lahn | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 5-6 | Torsten Laufenberg | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | 2:9 | |
03.02.2023 | 6-5 | Christian Kaiser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort II | 9:3 |
10.02.2023 | 5-6 | Rouven Thiessen | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 2:9 |
24.02.2023 | 5-6 | Florian Vahrenkamp | 2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 10:12 | TuRa Büderich | 9:6 |
5-5 | Nicolai Goronz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 5-6 | Paul von Oelhafen | 3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 8:8 |
6-6 | Kristian Schneider | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
10.03.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Vander | 3:1 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Davin Kohze | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | |||
12.03.2023 | 6-5 | Joscha Priessen | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | Kempener LC | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Reinhard Lehnen |
Simone Raschdorf
Heinz Josef Sprenger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:3 | ||
16.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Reinhard Lehnen |
Philip van Geelen
Wolfgang Thissen |
1:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:6 | |
23.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Beneke |
Marvin Hültenschmidt
Carsten Happ |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
30.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Pricken |
Benjamin Peskes
Jochem Rautenberg |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 9:4 |
23.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Bettina Balfoort |
Nicolai Goronz
Ludger Gottbehüt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
28.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Pricken |
Horst Reinhart
Jewgeni Singer |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:8 |
05.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Bekir Aydin |
Norbert Daum
Dominic van Steenwijk |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Reinhard Lehnen |
Jörg Föhrweisser
Mirco Scheffler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
13.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Höfels |
Orazio Volpe
Fabian Losberg |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 3:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Bekir Aydin |
Horst Borgerding
Le-Hao Nguyen |
3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Bekir Aydin |
Marcel Langner
Michael Janssen |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
13.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Bekir Aydin |
Thomas Frohnapfel
Sascha Lahn |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Höfels |
Jan Sillekens
Torsten Laufenberg |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Bekir Aydin |
Christian Kaiser
Manfred Serwe |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
10.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Richad Nazari |
Marcel Polis
Rouven Thiessen |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:9 | ||
24.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Bekir Aydin |
Claudio di Vincenzo
Florian Vahrenkamp |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Bekir Aydin |
Paul von Oelhafen
Kristian Schneider |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 8:8 |
10.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Bekir Aydin |
Tim Schrangs
Davin Kohze |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:6 |
12.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Waldemar Mosch |
Stefan Herko
Maik Heuwold |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 |