Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2022 | 3-4 | Thorsten Schaal | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | SV West-Eimsbüttel | 0:9 | ||
25.08.2022 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Helm | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf VI | 9:3 |
1-1 | Werner Seidensticker | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
09.09.2022 | 5-6 | Jan Jepsen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:3 | Hamburger TV III | 9:4 | ||
12.09.2022 | 5-6 | Franco Incorvaia | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV West-Eimsbüttel | 1:9 | |
15.09.2022 | 6-5 | Karsten Blum | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | HEBC III | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Jürgen Roßnagel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
22.09.2022 | 2-1 | Marcus Rapelius | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | SV West-Eimsbüttel II | 7:9 |
1-1 | Christoph Lemke | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
06.10.2022 | 6-5 | Stefan Heidebroek | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | TV Lokstedt II | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Rainer Sandberg | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
10.11.2022 | 6-5 | Anna Maria Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:10 | HEBC II | 5:9 | |
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Aleksan Cetinkaya | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup V | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Sven Knodt | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | ||||
21.11.2022 | 2-1 | Kai Sudmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SG Komet Blankenese-Osdorfer Born | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Volker Glenz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Wonsak | 3:1 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 13:15 | 11:3 | HEBC IV | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Youssef El-Yamouni | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
07.12.2022 | 6-5 | Jasper Nehls | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Rissener SV | 9:4 | ||
12.01.2023 | 4-3 | Björn Ricke | 1:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | SV West-Eimsbüttel | 3:9 | |
20.01.2023 | 4-3 | Sven Brockmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TV Lokstedt II | 4:9 |
3-3 | Fabian Schüler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Kieran Berg | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | Hamburger TV III | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Claasen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
09.02.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Wachtelschneider | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | Rissener SV | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Norbert Bromma | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2022 | D3-D3 | Frieder Zimmermann |
Franco Incorvaia
Joachim Uhl |
1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 0:9 | |
25.08.2022 | D2-D1 | Cihan Costur |
Wolfgang Helm
Klaus-Peter Mennerich |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
09.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Jan Rohland |
Jan Jepsen
Holger Schwarze |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
12.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Maria Pommrenke |
Waldemar Wagner
Björn Ricke |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
15.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Jan Rohland |
Ben Weiss
Jürgen Roßnagel |
1:3 | 11:5 | 16:18 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:6 | |
22.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Cihan Costur |
Christoph Lemke
Markus Kempf |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Cihan Costur |
Marcus Rapelius
Karsten Behrendsen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | ||||
06.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Frederic Siemsen |
Sven Brockmann
Rainer Sandberg |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:6 | ||
10.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Frederic Siemsen |
Lars Burfeindt
Anna Maria Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 5:9 | |
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Frieder Zimmermann |
Thomas Holm
Volker Tetau |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Silke Langwaldt |
Volker Glenz
Kai Sudmann |
3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Leonard Müller |
Youssef El-Yamouni
Paul Göckede |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:2 | |
07.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Frederic Siemsen |
Andre Geißler
Johannes Werner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
12.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Frederic Siemsen |
Franco Incorvaia
In-Cheul Sylvester |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | ||
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Frederic Siemsen |
Bernd Ebell
Stefan Heidebroek |
1:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
27.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Frederic Siemsen |
Maria Pommrenke
Dirk Schlotzhauer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
09.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Frederic Siemsen |
Lars Weigand
Norbert Bromma |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:6 |