Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 1-2 | Nadja Nagler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | Tuspo Weende | 6:3 | ||
1-1 | Anke Baars | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Kathrin Gregor | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
13.09.2021 | 2-1 | Claudia Stanko | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ASC Göttingen II | 6:2 | |
1-1 | Claudia Hollung | 3:1 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
23.09.2021 | 1-2 | Helga Rudolph | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TV Bilshausen II | 6:3 | ||
1-1 | Stefanie Nickel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
1-3 | Ute Strüber | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jonas Blötz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Post SV Kreiensen/TTC Greene (SG) II | 1:7 | ||
1-1 | Jens Freitag | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 1-2 | Maria Mickisch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TSV Germania Gladebeck | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Andrea Althaus | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 2-1 | Isabell Scholz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV Hilwartshausen | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Jasmin Grebe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Maren Helmker | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
21.11.2021 | 2-1 | Monika Pförtner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | SC Güntersen | 6:2 |
1-1 | Gudrun Prickel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
25.11.2021 | 1-2 | Cornelia Schwetschenau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TSV Seulingen II | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Karin Münter | 3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||
15.03.2022 | 2-1 | Christiane Meyer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTC Pe-La-Ka II | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Bettina Oepkes | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Bartelt |
Anke Baars
Kathrin Gregor |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:3 | ||
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Bartelt |
Claudia Hollung
Claudia Stanko |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:2 |
23.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Bartelt |
Stefanie Nickel
Ute Strüber |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:3 | ||
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Robert Goschin |
Jonas Blötz
Helmut Mackowiak |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:7 | ||
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Bartelt |
Andrea Althaus
Maria Mickisch |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:2 | |
03.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Bartelt |
Jasmin Grebe
Maren Helmker |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 5:5 | ||
21.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Bartelt |
Monika Pförtner
Jessica Schoofs |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:2 | ||
25.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Bartelt |
Cornelia Schwetschenau
Carmen Scholle |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:2 |
15.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Bartelt |
Bettina Oepkes
Christiane Meyer |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:1 |