Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 10 / 8.658 Franziska Schreiner
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 7:1 13:3
2.
+ 9 / 8.281 Lenka Harabaszova
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 8:1 13:4
3.
+ 6 / 7.705 Hong Chen
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:2 10:4
4.
+ 6 / 7.605 Li Qian Wang
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 8:0 11:5
5.
+ 4 / 7.581 Nicole Delle
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
6.
+ 4 / 7.581 Christina Feierabend
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
7.
+ 4 / 7.45 Martyna Dziadkowiec
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 3:1 8:4
8.
+ 4 / 7.339 Wenna Tu
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 4:1 9:5
9.
+ 4 / 7.078 Laura Tiefenbrunner
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 7:1 10:6
10.
+ 4 / 6.792 Iana Zhmudenko
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 6:0 1:0 0:1 10:6
11.
+ 3 / 6.763 Katharina Schneider
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 7:2 10:7
12.
+ 2 / 6.647 Sarah Mantz
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 5:2 9:7
13.
0 / 6.025 Hana Valentova
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 6:2 8:8
14.
+ 6 / 5.888 Kathrin Hessenthaler
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 1:0 8:2
15.
+ 9 / 5.743 Rebecca Matthes
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 9:0 10:1
16.
-2 / 5.588 Svenja Horlebein
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 6:3 8:10
17.
-2 / 5.403 Katharina Sabo
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 4:5 7:9
18.
-2 / 5.403 Jasmin Lorenz
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:4 7:9
19.
+ 6 / 5.363 Martina Erhardsberger
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 3:0 9:3
20.
+ 7 / 5.311 Martina Stikova
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 6:1 9:2
21.
+ 5 / 5.261 Elena Cristina Tugui
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:1 5:0 8:3
22.
+ 2 / 4.219 Stefanie Felbermeier
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:1 5:3
23.
+ 2 / 4.138 Katharina Teufl
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 2:1 6:4
24.
+ 4 / 4.073 Franziska Lasch
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 4:4 9:5
25.
-9 / 3.819 Janine Hanslick
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 3:5 4:13
26.
+ 1 / 3.775 Annett Kaufmann
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 1:2 5:4
27.
-9 / 3.675 Katharina Binder
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 2:4 3:12
28.
-9 / 3.454 Alexandra Kaufmann
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 2:5 0:1 0:1 4:13
29.
-9 / 3.383 Melanie Strese
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 1:4 2:11
30.
0 / 3.236 Celine Schlecker
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 2:3 7:7
31.
0 / 3.194 Maria Krazelova
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:1 5:3 6:6
32.
-6 / 2.925 Natalia Mozler
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 1:0 0:3 3:9
33.
-1 / 2.651 Lea Fath
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 3:6 8:9
34.
-2 / 2.343 Naomi Pranjkovic
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 5:3 6:8
35.
-11 / 2.219 Sophie Schädlich
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 1:4 0:3 2:1 3:14
36.
-3 / 1.971 Verena Volz
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:6 5:8
37.
-3 / 1.639 Paloma Ballmann
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:3 2:5
38.
-5 / 1.525 Nathalie Richter
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:1 2:7
39.
-4 / 1.213 Sarah Diecke
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:2 1:5
40.
-8 / 0.725 Julia Janitzek
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:3 0:4 1:9
41.
-7 / (0.054) Anna-Luisa Herrmann
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:2 0:7
42.
-11 / (-0.739) Hannah Sauter
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 0:8 0:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH