Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 1-1 | Martin Probst | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | DJK SV Steinberg II | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Letizia Hecht | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Noel Grabinger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV Glück-Auf Wackersdorf II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Joachim Sperl | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Luca Drexler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
12.10.2022 | 1-1 | Robert Gorny | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Pressath 1927 | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Wolfgang Kneidl | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Bastian Rösch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TV Nabburg | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Moritz Schießl | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Alexander Irlbacher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Johannes Kern | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Kolping Hirschau II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Jonathan Kern | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Andreas Kastner | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 1-1 | Korbinian Aman | 2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 3:7 |
1-2 | Paul Cibis | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
26.01.2023 | 1-1 | Luca Neumann | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SC Eschenbach IV | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | Paul Seemann | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 3-3 | Joseph Rückerl | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 15:13 | TV Nabburg II | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Andreas Meier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
01.03.2023 | 3-3 | Fabian Dobmeier | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TSV Pressath 1927 III | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Max Malek | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 3-3 | Louis Zirkler | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TTSC Kümmersbruck II | 10:0 | |
3-1 | Jakob Hammer | 3:2 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Leon Distler |
Martin Probst
Stefan Probst |
0:3 | 15:17 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Leon Distler |
Joachim Sperl
Luca Drexler |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
12.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Leon Distler |
Robert Gorny
Jonas Dümmelbeck |
1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Leon Distler |
Moritz Schießl
Bastian Rösch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Leon Distler |
Jonathan Kern
Johannes Kern |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Oliver Götz |
Korbinian Aman
Paul Cibis |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
26.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Leon Distler |
Luca Neumann
Paul Seemann |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
11.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Leon Distler |
Leo Luber
Andreas Meier |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
01.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Luca Matteo Franco |
Felix Fahrnbauer
Max Malek |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Leon Distler |
Jakob Hammer
Yannick Scharf |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:0 |