Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Erik Heilmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SG Randersacker II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Nicolas Heilmann | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.09.2022 | 4-3 | Kevin König | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV Güntersleben III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Kilian | 2:3 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Alfred Göpfert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | SC Heuchelhof Würzburg IV | 6:4 |
2-2 | Andrey Skachkov | 3:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
25.10.2022 | 4-3 | Eva Liebich | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TSV Reichenberg 1912 | 4:6 |
4-4 | Michael Lange | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Armin Hager | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TSG Sommerhausen II | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Herbert Stolz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
23.11.2022 | 4-3 | Florian Köppel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 VI | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Dieter Spickermann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 3-4 | Günther Ries | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SB Versbach X | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Liebenstein | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Luthe | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TSV Rottenbauer III | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Erhard Metzger | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
13.01.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Kilian | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Güntersleben III | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Thorsten Werner | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
16.01.2023 | 4-3 | Waldemar Rebensdorf | 2:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SC Heuchelhof Würzburg IV | 5:5 |
3-3 | Alfred Göpfert | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
20.01.2023 | 3-4 | Eva Liebich | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Reichenberg 1912 | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Michael Lange | 2:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
31.01.2023 | 4-3 | Reinhard Krußig | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 17:15 | TSG Sommerhausen II | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Herbert Stolz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Fuss |
Erik Heilmann
Nicolas Heilmann |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
26.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Johannes Zacharias |
Alf Wedekind
Magnus Zankl |
1:3 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Hebert |
Andrey Skachkov
Waldemar Rebensdorf |
3:1 | 11:9 | 20:18 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
25.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Gerhard Waigandt |
Eva Liebich
Michael Lange |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 26:24 | 4:6 | |
28.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Anes Dautoski |
Herbert Stolz
Armin Hager |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
23.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Hebert |
Hugo Landwehr
Rainer Hollenbach |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Hebert |
Philipp Ruf
Tobias Liebenstein |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 5:5 | |
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Hebert |
Alexander Luthe
Axel Steinmetz |
3:2 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 4:6 |
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Hebert |
Carsten Göhrl
Thorsten Werner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 2:8 | ||
16.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Hebert |
Alfred Göpfert
Waldemar Rebensdorf |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
20.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Hebert |
Günter Hessenauer
Klaus Bretz |
2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
31.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Hebert |
Herbert Stolz
Reinhard Krußig |
1:3 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:6 |