Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2019 | 1-2 | Klaus Mahle | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSG 1861 Bad Wurzach | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Franz Biberach | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.10.2019 | 2-1 | Hans-Joachim Kruzinski | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | SV Neuravensburg | 6:9 |
1-1 | Achim Kruzinski | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
12.10.2019 | 1-2 | Lukas Weiland | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTF Kißlegg II | 9:2 |
1-1 | Elias Lampert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||
19.10.2019 | 2-1 | Dominik Dettling | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Amtzell III | 0:9 | ||
26.10.2019 | 5-6 | Dominik Dettling | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | SV Amtzell II | 3:9 | |
02.11.2019 | 5-6 | Robert Durach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | SG Christazhofen | 9:5 | ||
23.11.2019 | 1-2 | Daniel Bruckner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SC Vogt II | 9:4 |
1-1 | Lars Schick | 3:1 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
30.11.2019 | 2-1 | Roland Berchtold | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:6 | SV Deuchelried IV | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Schelling | 2:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
25.01.2020 | 1-2 | Elias Lampert | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTF Kißlegg II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Carolin Schorer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
01.02.2020 | 5-6 | Andreas Klotz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 1. TTC Wangen II | 9:3 | ||
01.02.2020 | 5-6 | Dominik Beschler | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SG Christazhofen | 9:4 | ||
29.02.2020 | 1-2 | Björn Patzer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSG Lindau-Zech II | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Gerhard Meister | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Ronny Eschler |
Franz Biberach
Karl Weber |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:3 | |
05.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Ronny Eschler |
Hans-Joachim Kruzinski
Günter Jäck |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:9 |
12.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Ronny Eschler |
Elias Lampert
Daniel Martin |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:2 |
19.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Ronny Eschler |
Horst Berkmann
Thomas Blei |
1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
26.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Andreas Engler |
Mathias Aumann
Dominik Dettling |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
02.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Daniel Burger |
Wolfram Hummel
Peter Albrecht |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 | ||
23.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Ronny Eschler |
Lars Schick
Fabian Schick |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 | ||
30.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Andreas Engler |
Edgar Bernhard
Leni Dufner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
25.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Paul Kreitmair |
Lukas Weiland
Jörg Weiland |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
01.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Andreas Engler |
Markus Sohler
Andreas Klotz |
3:2 | 18:16 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:3 |
01.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Andreas Engler |
Bernd Bodenmüller
Dominik Beschler |
3:2 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 9:4 |
29.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Jonas Schosser |
Björn Patzer
Bernhard Radlinger |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 |