Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Katharina Kunz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 6:11 | TSG Steinheim/M. | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Kathrin Bachl | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||
2-4 | Debora Maida | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:1 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Simone Nagel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Nadine Grellert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 3-4 | Julia Liebert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Georgii Allianz | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Ulrike Liebert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Maria Schuller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Carsten Kern | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Onolzheim II | 1:9 | ||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Jana Gebert | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | VfR Altenmünster II | 8:3 | |
3-3 | Julia Weigel | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 3-4 | Mara Heller | 3:2 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTF Neuhausen/F. | 8:1 |
3-3 | Aline Haug | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 4-3 | Carina Mack | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | TTC Gnadental | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Damaris Eckstein | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Anna-Lena Schmidt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | |||||
28.11.2021 | 1-2 | Oliver Wollmershäuser | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Buchenbach III | 5:9 |
2-2 | Torsten Krcmar | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.02.2022 | 3-4 | Uwe Werner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TSV Gerabronn II | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Markus Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||
02.04.2022 | 4-3 | Simone Trenkel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Denise Frank | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Celine Henseling | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jessica Herrmann |
Lorena Vitrano
Debora Maida |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:5 | ||
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jessica Herrmann |
Simone Nagel
Clara Nieto |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:8 | |
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Beatrix Köhnlein |
Katrin Kreidel
Ulrike Liebert |
3:1 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Beatrix Köhnlein |
Tobias Wänger
Marvin Schürle |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 1:9 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Beatrix Köhnlein |
Luisa Stegmeier
Jana Gebert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:3 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Beatrix Köhnlein |
Aline Haug
Mara Heller |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:1 |
27.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Beatrix Köhnlein |
Anna-Lena Schmidt
Carina Mack |
0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 | ||
28.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcus Ziegler |
Torsten Krcmar
Ben Böger |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
25.02.2022 | D2-D1 | Eike Mühlbacher |
Uwe Werner
Jens Weinmann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Eike Mühlbacher |
Gerhard Abendschein
Huy Tran |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
02.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Michaela Mohs |
Celine Henseling
Alina Klöpfer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 5:8 |