Spielplan

(46) 07.01.2018 14:00
2 TV 1921 Hofstetten
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(47) 13.01.2018 13:00
0 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
6 NSU Neckarsulm
(48) 13.01.2018 14:00
1 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
6 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(49) 13.01.2018 18:00
4 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
6 TTC Langweid
(50) 13.01.2018 18:00
5 TTG Süßen
5 TSV Schwabhausen II
(51) 14.01.2018 14:00
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
1 VfL Sindelfingen
(52) 14.01.2018 16:00
2 TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
(53) 28.01.2018 14:00
NSU Neckarsulm
VfL Sindelfingen
(54) 03.02.2018 13:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(55) 04.02.2018 14:00
VfL Sindelfingen
TSV Schwabhausen II
(56) 04.02.2018 14:00
NSU Neckarsulm
TTG Süßen
(57) 04.02.2018 14:00
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
(58) 10.02.2018 13:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(59) 10.02.2018 18:30
TSV Schwabhausen II
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(60) 10.02.2018 20:00
TTC Langweid
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
(61) 11.02.2018 14:00
TTG Süßen
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(62) 25.02.2018 14:00
TTG Süßen
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(63) 25.02.2018 14:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
(64) 25.02.2018 14:00
NSU Neckarsulm
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(65) 10.03.2018 18:30
TSV Schwabhausen II
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(66) 11.03.2018 14:00
TTC Langweid
TSV Schwabhausen II
(67) 11.03.2018 14:00
NSU Neckarsulm
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(68) 11.03.2018 16:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
VfL Sindelfingen
(69) 17.03.2018 18:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
NSU Neckarsulm
(70) 18.03.2018 14:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(71) 18.03.2018 14:00
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TTC Langweid
(72) 18.03.2018 16:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(73) 24.03.2018 18:00
TTG Süßen
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(74) 24.03.2018 18:30
TSV Schwabhausen II
NSU Neckarsulm
(75) 25.03.2018 14:00
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
VfL Sindelfingen
(76) 25.03.2018 14:00
TTC Langweid
TTG Süßen
(77) 25.03.2018 16:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(78) 08.04.2018 14:00
VfL Sindelfingen
TTG Süßen
(79) 14.04.2018 14:00
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TTC Langweid
(80) 14.04.2018 18:00
VfL Sindelfingen
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(81) 15.04.2018 14:00
TTG Süßen
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
(82) 15.04.2018 14:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TSV Schwabhausen II
(83) 15.04.2018 14:00
TTC Langweid
NSU Neckarsulm
(84) 28.04.2018 16:00
TTC Langweid
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(85) 28.04.2018 18:00
TV 1921 Hofstetten
VfL Sindelfingen
(86) 29.04.2018 14:00
VfL Sindelfingen
TTC Langweid
(87) 29.04.2018 14:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
NSU Neckarsulm
(88) 29.04.2018 14:00
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(89) 29.04.2018 14:00
TSV Schwabhausen II
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(90) 29.04.2018 14:00
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TTG Süßen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH