Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | 4-3 | Sophie Kloß | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | Lichtenauer SC | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Michelle Feller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Karolin Udich | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
06.10.2019 | 2-1 | Anna Elisa Panzer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Tilly Hoffmüller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Anne Hoffmüller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
12.10.2019 | 3-4 | Valentina Bonarewitz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Sandra Spendel | 2:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Chantal Prochnau | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
17.11.2019 | 3-4 | Sabine Neubacher | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:1 | SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 | 14:0 | ||
3-3 | Stefanie Oertel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Annett Knüpfer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
12.01.2020 | 3-4 | Michelle Feller | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | Lichtenauer SC | 7:7 |
3-3 | Cecile Weise | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Kerstin Rapprich | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.02.2020 | 3-4 | Mariana Bergelt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTC Annaberg | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Clara-Sophie Günther | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Catrin Köhler | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
22.02.2020 | 4-3 | Nele Baumann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Laura Rüffer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Anna Elisa Panzer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Petra Weiland |
Karolin Udich
Michelle Feller |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||
06.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Sarah Vogel |
Tilly Hoffmüller
Laura Rüffer |
1:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
12.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Petra Weiland |
Kasandra Hartl
Sandra Spendel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:7 | ||
17.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Petra Weiland |
Stefanie Oertel
Sabine Neubacher |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:0 | 11:2 | 14:0 | ||
12.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Petra Weiland |
Karolin Udich
Michelle Feller |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:7 | ||
09.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Petra Weiland |
Clara-Sophie Günther
Mariana Bergelt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
22.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Heike Rubel |
Anna Elisa Panzer
Nele Baumann |
1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:6 |