Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Adrian Gräßer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TV Rammelsbach | 6:0 | ||
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Julian Beyer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 12:10 | SG 2018 Hochspeyer | 6:1 | ||
29.09.2022 | 1-2 | Fabienne Kuhl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ASV Frankenstein II (mJ12) | 6:0 | ||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Nils Götzinger | 3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TT Ramstein-Miesenbach | 6:0 | |
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Charlotte Makarenko | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TTC Bann (mJ12) | 6:0 | ||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Kilian Krahl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SV Otterberg II | 6:2 | ||
2-2 | Julian Frillman | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | Marius Scheu | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTG Quirnbach-Glanmünchw. | 3:6 |
2-2 | Tim Helmbrecht | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 2-1 | Julian Beyer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SG 2018 Hochspeyer | 6:0 | ||
19.01.2023 | 2-1 | Fabienne Kuhl | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ASV Frankenstein II (mJ12) | 6:0 |
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Leon Schillo | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTG Quirnbach-Glanmünchw. | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Matteo Creutz | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
24.02.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Altherr | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TT Ramstein-Miesenbach | 6:0 | ||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Leonie Curyk | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TTC Bann (mJ12) | 6:0 | ||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Raab | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SV Otterberg II | 6:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Lukas Köhl
Hannes Plaschke |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 6:0 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Julian Beyer
Kistner Giovonni |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:1 | ||
29.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Silas Wenzel |
Linus Dechange
Henry Milz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 6:0 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Nils Götzinger
Daniel Thul |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 6:0 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Charlotte Makarenko
Phoebe Saskia Klee |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 6:0 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Kilian Krahl
Julian Frillman |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 6:2 | ||
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Leon Schillo
Matteo Creutz |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 3:6 |
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Julian Beyer
Philipp Böhmer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 6:0 | ||
19.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Marlon Krüger
Hannah Dechange |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:0 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Tim Helmbrecht
Mika Hinkelmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 5:5 | ||
24.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Silas Wenzel |
Nils Götzinger
Simon Altherr |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 6:0 | ||
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Charlotte Makarenko
Rafaella Abrahamyan |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 6:0 | ||
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Adrian Sieler |
Johannes Raab
Tom Eberle |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:0 |