Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | 2-1 | Ingolf Krebs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Hartmut Röver | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||
15.09.2019 | 1-2 | Marcel Malsch | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TTV Wasungen/Schwallungen | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Frank Wachs | 1:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 4:11 | ||||
28.09.2019 | 1-2 | Anton Barabasch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Andre Franzky | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.10.2019 | 2-1 | Sören Telschow | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV 77 Näherstille | 8:5 |
2-2 | Stefan Heilgeist | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Ronald Stötzer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
16.11.2019 | 1-2 | Thomas Piske | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTV Blau-Weiß Bad Salzungen | 5:8 |
2-2 | Leonid Tronin | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 1-2 | Jan Möller | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTV Hildburghausen II | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Michael Knittel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 16:14 | ||||
30.11.2019 | 1-2 | Roman Oderbach | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Christian Schiek | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
07.12.2019 | 2-1 | Manuel Kehr | 3:1 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC HS Schwarza II | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Julian Wagner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
08.12.2019 | 1-2 | Sven Oberender | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Heßberg | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Christian Witter | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
25.01.2020 | 1-2 | Julian Wagner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | TTC HS Schwarza II | 7:7 |
2-2 | Jürgen Saft | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | |||
4-2 | Stefan Mörstedt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
08.02.2020 | 2-1 | Marcel Malsch | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | TTV Wasungen/Schwallungen | 7:7 |
2-2 | Frank Wachs | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Patrick Geier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
15.02.2020 | 1-2 | Jan Möller | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | TTV Hildburghausen II | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Michael Knittel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Julian Truckenbrodt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
22.02.2020 | 1-2 | Christian Schiek | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Thanachot Mankong | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Roman Oderbach | 3:1 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | D1-D1 | Matthias Weisheit |
Ingolf Krebs
Hartmut Röver |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:4 |
15.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Jakob Fräbel |
Marcel Malsch
Frank Wachs |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 | ||
28.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Robert Werther |
Sebastian Heß
Martin Otto |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:8 |
05.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Weisheit |
Florian Losch
Ronald Stötzer |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 8:5 | |
16.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Matthias Weisheit |
Thomas Piske
Uwe Zimmermann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 | ||
23.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Matthias Weisheit |
Michael Knittel
Julian Truckenbrodt |
2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:3 |
30.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Matthias Weisheit |
Christian Schiek
Matthias Göpel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
07.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Weisheit |
Jürgen Saft
Tillmann Wenzel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:3 | ||
08.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Weisheit |
Paul Plonne
Simon Seeber |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:5 | ||
25.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Matthias Weisheit |
Julian Wagner
Stefan Mörstedt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
08.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Matthias Weisheit |
Peter Latka
Patrick Geier |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:7 | ||
15.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Matthias Weisheit |
Jan Möller
Marvin Thäringer |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 8:6 |
22.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Matthias Weisheit |
Thanachot Mankong
Roman Oderbach |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:7 |