Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 6-5 | Felix Eberle | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTF Garham e.V. | 3:9 | |
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Hans-Jörg Schmid | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | DJK-ASV Stubenberg | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Stefan Hainthaler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Josef Scheid | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 17:15 | SF Zeilarn | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Franz Hasenkopf | 3:1 | 11:0 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
11.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Rutzinger | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Holger Wudy | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Heiner Rahe | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Georg Putz | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:2 | DJK SV e.V. Hartkirchen II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Heinz Wachter | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 4-3 | Bernhard Knönagel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:3 | SV Pocking 1892 | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Christian Rutzinger | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Bernhard Altendorfer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Resch | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK SV e.V. Hartkirchen | 8:2 |
2-2 | Daniel Steiner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Christoph Eder | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTC Fortuna Passau III | 4:9 | |
05.03.2022 | 1-2 | Willibald Bauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 III | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Georg Romeis | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
12.03.2022 | 1-2 | Josef Hager | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV Rotthalmünster | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Michael Fassbinder | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Christoph Harant | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Wolfrum | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8:4 |
2-2 | Marius Jarzombski | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Johann Schacherbauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | SV Schmidham II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Baumgartner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Gerhard Graw | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV Bad Griesbach II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Viktor Herauf | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Anton Eder | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Alfons Bauer |
Werner Petermann
Felix Eberle |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Günter Surner |
Richard Brummer
Hans-Jörg Schmid |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 2:8 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Mayer |
Daniel Boros
Josef Scheid |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:8 |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Voglsamer |
Christian Rutzinger
Heiner Rahe |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:8 | ||
23.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunther Wimmer |
Heinz Wachter
Franz Steiner |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:0 |
29.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Mayer |
Bernhard Altendorfer
Christian Rutzinger |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Reiter |
Stefan Resch
Josef Maier |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Voglsamer |
Manfred Hirschenauer
Michael Eder |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 4:9 | |
05.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Gunther Wimmer |
Franz Kirschner
Philipp Strachwitz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
12.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Robert Reiter |
Michael Fassbinder
Christoph Harant |
3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:4 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Mayer |
Peter Wolfrum
Armin Siebengartner |
3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 8:4 |
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Robert Reiter |
Alexander Baumgartner
Christoph Schmidhuber |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
02.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Robert Reiter |
Viktor Herauf
Gerhard Graw |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 |