Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 3-3 | Richard Kromer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | SV DJK Sulzbürg V | 4:6 |
4-3 | Daniel Haubner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
07.10.2022 | 3-3 | Jasmin Haubner | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | FSV Berngau III | 7:3 |
3-4 | Jürgen Baumann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:14 | |||
18.10.2022 | 4-4 | The Voung Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 14:12 | BSC Woffenbach V | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Christiane Özdemir | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 3-3 | Bernhard Gabriel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | FSV Berngau IV | 10:0 | |
3-1 | Ronald Wendt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 15:13 | |||
07.11.2022 | 3-3 | Herbert Blaha | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ASV Neumarkt 1860 i.d. OPf VI | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Marcus Rauch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Manuela Köbl | 3:2 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||
11.11.2022 | 3-3 | Torsten Mendel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | FC Deining IV | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Dominik Zylla | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
30.01.2023 | 3-3 | Sebastian Walther | 3:2 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | FC Deining IV | 6:4 |
4-3 | Dominik Zylla | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
10.02.2023 | 3-3 | Marcus Rauch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:1 | ASV Neumarkt 1860 i.d. OPf VI | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Günther Wild | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 15:13 | ||||
02.03.2023 | 3-3 | Sebastian Schrafl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | FSV Berngau III | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Ronald Wendt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 1-2 | Dominik Zylla | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | FC Deining V | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Florian Sellerer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Torsten Mendel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:4 | ||||
05.04.2023 | 3-3 | Bernhard Gabriel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | FSV Berngau IV | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Harald Fierment | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Felix Koller |
Stefan Ratscheu
Daniel Haubner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
07.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Felix Koller |
Johannes Gabriel
Jürgen Baumann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 | ||
18.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Willibald Graf |
Christiane Özdemir
The Voung Nguyen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Felix Koller |
Torsten Mendel
Dominik Zylla |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
30.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Antesberger |
Marco Drössler
Rudolf Härtl |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:4 | |
10.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Roland Benke |
Marcus Rauch
Günther Wild |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
02.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Roland Benke |
Sebastian Schrafl
Ronald Wendt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Roland Benke |
Dominik Zylla
Torsten Mendel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
05.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Antesberger |
Marcel Lorenz
Harald Fierment |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 10:0 |