Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.10.2022 | 3-4 | Olaf Nilson | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | Kissinger SC II | 3:9 | |
14.10.2022 | 4-3 | Frank Gruber | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Friedberg II | 9:1 |
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Franz Schauer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SV Ried | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Huber | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 4-3 | Torben Tjarks | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SSV Anhausen | 2:9 | |
02.12.2022 | 4-3 | Stefan Richler | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TV Mering | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Andreas Obermeyer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
16.12.2022 | 4-3 | Johannes Steinhart | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TSV Merching | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Karlheinz Gaag | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 5-6 | Christian Stelzer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSG Augsburg 1885 II | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Stefan Wantscher | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
20.01.2023 | 6-5 | Christopher Hildebrandt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TV Mering | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Andreas Obermeyer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Wundlechner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Ried | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Johann Froehlich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 4-3 | Werner Mödinger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TSV Haunstetten 1892 | 9:1 | ||
24.02.2023 | 5-6 | Oliver Dichtl | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | Post SV Augsburg IV | 8:8 |
5-5 | Rudolf Röder | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 5-6 | Gerald Spengler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Kissinger SC II | 3:9 |
09.03.2023 | 6-5 | Johannes Saumweber | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll IV | 9:2 |
22.03.2023 | 3-4 | Roman Scheller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Friedberg II | 9:2 | ||
24.03.2023 | 6-5 | Martin Steinbach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Merching | 9:4 | ||
31.03.2023 | 4-3 | Torben Tjarks | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SSV Anhausen | 9:7 |
4-4 | Thomas Mohr | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Julia Idzko |
Jens Lippenberger
Andreas Riemer |
2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 3:9 |
14.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Julia Idzko |
Frank Gruber
Roman Scheller |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Julia Idzko |
Niranjan Kanagasundaram
Jürgen Huber |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Moritz Novak |
Ralf Wildegger
Jürgen Schwarz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Julia Idzko |
Christian Burgdorf
Florian Deiml |
2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 9:4 |
16.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Julia Idzko |
Joachim Gaag
Johannes Steinhart |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | ||
13.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Orhan Kutlucan |
Wolfgang Heiss
Christian Stelzer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Orhan Kutlucan |
Stefan Richler
Christopher Hildebrandt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 9:5 | |
27.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Orhan Kutlucan |
Johann Froehlich
Michael Wundlechner |
1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
10.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Kugelmann |
Werner Mödinger
David Golly |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
24.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Orhan Kutlucan |
Alexander Wenzel
Stephan Brackmann |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 8:8 |
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Orhan Kutlucan |
Olaf Nilson
Maximilian Lindner |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:9 |
09.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Kugelmann |
Darko Jovanovic
Horst Zellner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 9:2 | |
22.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Kugelmann |
Roman Scheller
Frank Gruber |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
24.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Kugelmann |
Joachim Gaag
Johannes Steinhart |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
31.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Bissle |
Thomas Mohr
Bernd Bauer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 9:7 |