Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jörg Klyeisen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | SpVgg Heroldsbach/Thurn III | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Peter Prade | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Edmund Gösswein | 3:1 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
15.11.2022 | 3-4 | Ottmar Nägel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 8:1 | ||
18.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jörg Riedl | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | SC Adelsdorf II | 7:7 |
1-1 | Konrad Strickroth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Florian Thomä | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | Holger Schnabel | 2:3 | 15:13 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSV 1927 Röttenbach | 2:8 |
1-1 | Uwe Schaub | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 1-2 | Christoph Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK Weingarts II | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Jennifer Kraft | 1:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Anja Erlwein | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
13.12.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Stiefler | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 13:11 | SV Gößweinstein | 1:8 |
3-3 | Bastian Helldörfer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
16.12.2022 | 1-2 | Kurt Hock | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | SV DJK Eggolsheim III | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Stefan Landgraf | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||
27.01.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Nehr | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ASV Forth | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Robin Hoffmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Ferstl |
Peter Prade
Jörg Klyeisen |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | |
15.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Galster |
Helmut Karg
Ottmar Nägel |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:1 | |
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Ferstl |
Konrad Strickroth
Jörg Riedl |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Ferstl |
Uwe Schaub
Bruno Geist |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Ferstl |
Jennifer Kraft
Christoph Schmidt |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 |
13.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Oswald Wagner |
Sebastian Haas
Bastian Helldörfer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 |
16.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Ferstl |
Stefan Landgraf
Daniel Eckert |
3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:3 |
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Ferstl |
Jörg Nehr
Helmut Haala |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 2:8 |