Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2019 | 5-6 | Toni Kehrer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Toni Simon | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
26.10.2019 | 5-6 | Adrian Oertel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:12 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 13:2 | |
5-5 | Alexander Härtig | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
02.11.2019 | 3-4 | Zhuxi Lang | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 12:3 |
4-4 | Sebastian Neubert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
03.11.2019 | 5-6 | Raphael Esche | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 11:4 | ||
5-5 | Markus Moßig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
09.11.2019 | 5-6 | Sven Haase | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTV Amtsberg | 10:5 | ||
5-5 | Stefan Winter | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
10.11.2019 | 6-5 | Uwe Löbel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Lugau III | 3:12 | |
5-5 | Patrick Rudolph | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | ||||
01.12.2019 | 3-4 | Mario Rothe | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:2 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 | 11:4 |
4-4 | Peter Schüppenhauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
07.12.2019 | 5-6 | Daniel Rother | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TTC Grünstädtel | 14:1 | |
5-5 | Florian Zumach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
11.01.2020 | 3-4 | Thomas Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | TTV Amtsberg | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Kenny Uhlig | 2:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
25.01.2020 | 5-6 | Jannis Kerl | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 12:3 | ||
5-5 | Sebastian Neubert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
08.02.2020 | 6-5 | Andreas Glau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Marco Sywall | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Marcel Schulz |
Toni Simon
Toni Kehrer |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
26.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Marcel Schulz |
Markus Zülchner
Adrian Oertel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 13:2 | ||
02.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Jan Schumann |
Kevin Kubatzky
Jannis Kerl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:3 | ||
03.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Marcel Schulz |
Christian Drechsel
Markus Moßig |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 |
09.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Marcel Schulz |
Kenny Uhlig
Sven Haase |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:5 | |
10.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Marcel Schulz |
Andreas Wenzel
Uwe Löbel |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 3:12 |
01.12.2019 | D1-D2 | Simon Trommler |
Thomas Römer
Mario Rothe |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |
07.12.2019 | D3-D3 | Marcel Schulz |
Florian Zumach
Daniel Rother |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:1 | ||
11.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Jan Schumann |
Kenny Uhlig
Jim Maier |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:6 | ||
25.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Marcel Schulz |
Steve Lehrich
Jannis Kerl |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:3 | ||
08.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Marcel Schulz |
Toni Kehrer
Marco Sywall |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 6:9 |