Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Dietmar Ziegler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | DJK Niedernberg IV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Manfred Sickenberger | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Ingo Singer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV Großwallstadt II | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Michael Förtig | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Manfred Schraudt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | DJK Kleinwallstadt VI | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Oliver Erbacher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Gerhard Fischer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SG Kleinheubach III | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Tim Rohnalter | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Konrad Diener | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | DJK Leidersbach II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Reinhold Pangratz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Fabio Pegoretti | 2:3 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Eichenbühl | 5:9 |
1-1 | Konrad Fäth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Matthias Weidner | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | VfL Mönchberg IV | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Miguel Sanchez-Rodriguez | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Tom Scherf |
Dietmar Ziegler
Hans Reis |
0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Tom Scherf |
Manuel Hartig
Christian Mark |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Hung Hodac |
Manfred Schraudt
Heiko Rother |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Tom Scherf |
Sebastian Scholz
Sofia-Elina Scholz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Hans Reis |
Hildegard Kunkel
Valentin Zehnter |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 |
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Hung Hodac |
Konrad Fäth
Fabio Pegoretti |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
18.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Hung Hodac |
Miguel Sanchez-Rodriguez
Matthias Weidner |
1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:9 |