Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 10 / (9.425) Philipp Floritz
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 6:0 10:0
2.
+ 8 / 8.282 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 6:1 11:3
3.
+ 6 / 8.225 Qing Yu Meng
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:0 8:2
4.
+ 3 / 7.732 Tobias Hippler
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 1:0 5:2
5.
+ 6 / 7.605 Kanak Jha
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 6:2 11:5
6.
+ 4 / 7.234 Lev Katsman
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 5:1 9:5
7.
+ 4 / 7.213 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
8.
+ 3 / 6.866 Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:2 7:4
9.
+ 1 / 6.434 Adrian Dodean
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 1:3 6:5
10.
+ 6 / 6.3 Thomas Keinath
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:0 0:1 5:0 8:2
11.
+ 1 / 6.198 Fan Bo Meng
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 5:2 7:6
12.
+ 1 / 6.175 Yang Lei
SV Brackwede
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:2 5:4
13.
0 / 5.925 Andrei Putuntica
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 2:4 6:6
14.
+ 4 / 5.875 Cedric Meissner
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 1:0 5:1
15.
+ 6 / 5.475 Hans-Jürgen Fischer
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:0 8:2
16.
+ 6 / 5.2 Andras Turoczy
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 5:1 8:2
17.
+ 6 / 5.2 Sebastian Borchardt
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 5:1 8:2
18.
-2 / 4.863 Jannik Xu
TTC Seligenstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:5 4:6
19.
-4 / 4.4 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:1 2:6
20.
+ 4 / 4.325 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 7:0 7:3
21.
-2 / 4.313 Seyed Pourya Omrani
TTC Seligenstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 2:0 2:0 4:6
22.
+ 4 / 4.188 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 5:3 7:3
23.
-6 / 3.994 Hartmut Lohse
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 3:3 3:9
24.
-6 / 3.8 Deniz Aydin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:3 2:8
25.
-6 / 3.8 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:2 2:8
26.
0 / 3.538 Johan Hagberg
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 1:1 5:5
27.
-7 / 3.434 Yansheng Wang
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 2:4 2:9
28.
-7 / 3.275 Balazs Hutter
SV Brackwede
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 1:2 1:8
29.
0 / 3.225 Sascha Nimtz
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 3:3
30.
-1 / 2.975 Andy Römhild
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:1 4:5
31.
-2 / 2.463 Maximilian Dierks
SV Brackwede
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 3:0 3:5
32.
-1 / 2.246 Doyub Kim
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 3:3 3:4
33.
-4 / 1.925 Karl Walter
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 1:2 3:7
34.
-2 / 1.9 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:2 2:4
35.
-4 / 1.638 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5
36.
-4 / 1.584 Dwain Schwarzer
SV Brackwede
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 2:3 2:6
37.
-5 / 0.775 Alexander Krenz
TTC Seligenstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 0:7 2:7
38.
-7 / (0.054) Mauricio Cayetano Fernandez
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:2 0:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH