Spielplan

(1) 02.09.2017 14:15
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(2) 03.09.2017 14:00
5 SV Brackwede
5 TTC Seligenstadt
(3) 03.09.2017 14:00
1 SV Siek
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(4) 03.09.2017 14:05
2 SV Union Velbert
6 TuS Celle
(5) 09.09.2017 16:00
4 Hertha BSC Berlin
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(6) 23.09.2017 15:00
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
1 SV Brackwede
(7) 24.09.2017 14:30
2 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(8) 30.09.2017 18:00
0 TTC Seligenstadt
6 SV Siek
(9) 01.10.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(10) 01.10.2017 14:00
5 TTC Seligenstadt
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
(11) 01.10.2017 14:30
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
3 SV Siek
(12) 03.10.2017 12:00
5 SV Union Velbert
5 Hertha BSC Berlin
(13) 08.10.2017 15:02
5 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
5 SV Union Velbert
(14) 14.10.2017 14:15
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 SV Union Velbert
(15) 14.10.2017 14:30
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
2 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(16) 14.10.2017 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
0 TTC Seligenstadt
(17) 15.10.2017 14:00
5 SV Brackwede
5 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(18) 15.10.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
0 TTC Seligenstadt
(19) 15.10.2017 14:00
1 SV Siek
6 SV Union Velbert
(20) 21.10.2017 15:00
6 TuS Celle
1 Hertha BSC Berlin
(21) 22.10.2017 12:00
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(22) 27.10.2017 20:00
2 SV Siek
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(23) 28.10.2017 14:15
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(24) 29.10.2017 14:00
0 SV Brackwede
6 TuS Celle
(25) 29.10.2017 14:30
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 SV Union Velbert
(26) 04.11.2017 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
3 TSV Schwarzenbek
(27) 05.11.2017 14:00
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(28) 18.11.2017 14:30
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
0 TTC Seligenstadt
(29) 18.11.2017 15:00
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
1 SV Brackwede
(30) 18.11.2017 15:00
1 SV Siek
6 TuS Celle
(31) 19.11.2017 14:00
2 TTC Seligenstadt
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(32) 19.11.2017 14:00
6 SV Union Velbert
1 SV Brackwede
(33) 19.11.2017 14:30
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
(34) 25.11.2017 16:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
SV Siek
(35) 03.12.2017 14:00
SV Union Velbert
TTC Seligenstadt
(36) 03.12.2017 14:00
SV Brackwede
Hertha BSC Berlin
(37) 09.12.2017 14:15
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Brackwede
(38) 09.12.2017 14:30
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SV Union Velbert
(39) 09.12.2017 15:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TuS Celle
(40) 10.12.2017 14:00
TuS Celle
TSV Schwarzenbek
(41) 10.12.2017 14:00
TTC Seligenstadt
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(42) 10.12.2017 15:00
SV Siek
SV Brackwede
(43) 16.12.2017 14:00
TuS Celle
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(44) 16.12.2017 14:15
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Siek
(45) 17.12.2017 12:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(46) 06.01.2018 14:15
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC Seligenstadt
(47) 07.01.2018 14:00
SV Siek
TTC Seligenstadt
(48) 13.01.2018 16:00
SV Union Velbert
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(49) 13.01.2018 16:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
SV Brackwede
(50) 13.01.2018 18:00
TTC Seligenstadt
TuS Celle
(51) 14.01.2018 14:30
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TuS Celle
(52) 26.01.2018 19:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(53) 27.01.2018 14:15
TSV Schwarzenbek
TuS Celle
(54) 27.01.2018 15:30
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
Hertha BSC Berlin
(55) 28.01.2018 14:00
TuS Celle
SV Union Velbert
(56) 28.01.2018 14:00
SV Brackwede
TSV Schwarzenbek
(57) 28.01.2018 15:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TTC Seligenstadt
(58) 03.02.2018 19:00
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Hertha BSC Berlin
(59) 04.02.2018 14:00
TTC Seligenstadt
Hertha BSC Berlin
(60) 10.02.2018 16:00
SV Union Velbert
TSV Schwarzenbek
(61) 10.02.2018 16:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SV Siek
(62) 11.02.2018 14:00
TuS Celle
SV Brackwede
(63) 11.02.2018 15:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TSV Schwarzenbek
(64) 17.02.2018 15:00
SV Siek
TSV Schwarzenbek
(65) 17.02.2018 16:00
SV Union Velbert
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(66) 18.02.2018 14:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(67) 18.02.2018 14:00
SV Brackwede
SV Siek
(68) 24.02.2018 14:30
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(69) 24.02.2018 16:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
TuS Celle
(70) 24.02.2018 18:00
TTC Seligenstadt
SV Brackwede
(71) 25.02.2018 12:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
SV Union Velbert
(72) 25.02.2018 14:30
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Brackwede
(73) 10.03.2018 15:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
SV Siek
(74) 11.03.2018 14:00
SV Union Velbert
SV Siek
(75) 11.03.2018 14:00
SV Brackwede
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(76) 11.03.2018 14:30
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(77) 17.03.2018 14:00
TuS Celle
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(78) 17.03.2018 14:15
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(79) 18.03.2018 12:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(80) 18.03.2018 14:00
SV Siek
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(81) 18.03.2018 14:00
SV Brackwede
SV Union Velbert
(82) 25.03.2018 14:00
TTC Seligenstadt
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(83) 07.04.2018 14:30
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TuS Celle
(84) 07.04.2018 15:00
SV Siek
Hertha BSC Berlin
(85) 08.04.2018 14:00
TTC Seligenstadt
SV Union Velbert
(86) 15.04.2018 14:00
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTC Seligenstadt
(87) 15.04.2018 14:00
TuS Celle
SV Siek
(88) 15.04.2018 14:00
SV Union Velbert
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(89) 15.04.2018 14:00
TSV Schwarzenbek
Hertha BSC Berlin
(90) 15.04.2018 14:00
SV Brackwede
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH