Spielplan

(46) 06.01.2018 14:15
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
5 TTC Seligenstadt
(47) 07.01.2018 14:00
6 SV Siek
1 TTC Seligenstadt
(48) 13.01.2018 16:00
5 SV Union Velbert
5 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(49) 13.01.2018 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
2 SV Brackwede
(50) 13.01.2018 18:00
1 TTC Seligenstadt
6 TuS Celle
(51) 14.01.2018 14:30
3 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 TuS Celle
(52) 26.01.2018 19:00
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(53) 27.01.2018 14:15
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TuS Celle
(54) 27.01.2018 15:30
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
3 Hertha BSC Berlin
(55) 28.01.2018 14:00
6 TuS Celle
4 SV Union Velbert
(56) 28.01.2018 14:00
0 SV Brackwede
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
(57) 28.01.2018 15:00
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
2 TTC Seligenstadt
(58) 03.02.2018 19:00
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(59) 04.02.2018 14:00
0 TTC Seligenstadt
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(60) 10.02.2018 16:00
6 SV Union Velbert
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
(61) 10.02.2018 16:00
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
1 SV Siek
(62) 11.02.2018 14:00
6 TuS Celle
0 SV Brackwede
(63) 11.02.2018 15:00
5 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
(64) 17.02.2018 15:00
4 SV Siek
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
(65) 17.02.2018 16:00
5 SV Union Velbert
5 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(66) 18.02.2018 14:00
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(67) 18.02.2018 14:00
6 SV Brackwede
4 SV Siek
(68) 25.02.2018 12:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
1 SV Union Velbert
(69) 25.02.2018 14:30
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
2 SV Brackwede
(70) 10.03.2018 11:00 v
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
0 TSV Schwarzenbek
(71) 10.03.2018 15:00
3 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 SV Siek
(72) 11.03.2018 14:00
4 SV Union Velbert
6 SV Siek
(73) 11.03.2018 14:00
2 SV Brackwede
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(74) 11.03.2018 14:30
1 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(75) 17.03.2018 14:00
6 TuS Celle
3 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(76) 17.03.2018 14:15
4 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(77) 18.03.2018 12:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
2 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(78) 18.03.2018 13:00 v
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
6 TuS Celle
(79) 18.03.2018 14:00
1 SV Siek
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(80) 18.03.2018 14:00
0 SV Brackwede
6 SV Union Velbert
(81) 24.03.2018 14:00 v
1 TTC Seligenstadt
6 SV Brackwede
(82) 25.03.2018 14:00
0 TTC Seligenstadt
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(83) 02.04.2018 16:00 v
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
1 TuS Celle
(84) 07.04.2018 15:00
0 SV Siek
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(85) 08.04.2018 14:00
1 TTC Seligenstadt
6 SV Union Velbert
(86) 15.04.2018 14:00
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
3 TTC Seligenstadt
(87) 15.04.2018 14:00
6 TuS Celle
2 SV Siek
(88) 15.04.2018 14:00
6 SV Union Velbert
2 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(89) 15.04.2018 14:00
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(90) 15.04.2018 14:00
0 SV Brackwede
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH