Spielplan

(1) 19.08.2017 19:30
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(2) 20.08.2017 15:00
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(3) 20.08.2017 15:00
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(4) 20.08.2017 15:00
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(5) 20.08.2017 15:00
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(6) 01.09.2017 19:30
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(7) 02.09.2017 19:00
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(8) 03.09.2017 15:00
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(9) 03.09.2017 15:00
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(10) 03.09.2017 15:00
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 SV Werder Bremen
(11) 01.10.2017 15:00
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(12) 01.10.2017 15:00
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(13) 01.10.2017 15:00
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(14) 01.10.2017 15:00
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(15) 01.10.2017 15:00
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(16) 14.10.2017 19:00
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 SV Werder Bremen
(17) 15.10.2017 15:00
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(18) 15.10.2017 15:00
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(19) 15.10.2017 15:00
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(20) 15.10.2017 15:00
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(21) 28.10.2017 19:00
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(22) 29.10.2017 15:00
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(23) 29.10.2017 15:00
2 SV Werder Bremen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(24) 29.10.2017 15:00
0 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(25) 29.10.2017 15:00
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(26) 05.11.2017 15:00
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(27) 05.11.2017 15:00
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
(28) 05.11.2017 15:00
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(29) 05.11.2017 15:00
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(30) 05.11.2017 15:00
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 SV Werder Bremen
(31) 19.11.2017 15:00
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(32) 19.11.2017 15:00
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(33) 19.11.2017 15:00
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(34) 19.11.2017 15:00
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(35) 19.11.2017 15:00
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(36) 24.11.2017 19:00
Post SV Mühlhausen
ASV Grünwettersbach
(37) 26.11.2017 15:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(38) 26.11.2017 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(39) 26.11.2017 15:00
Borussia Düsseldorf
TSV Bad Königshofen
(40) 26.11.2017 17:00
SV Werder Bremen
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(41) 03.12.2017 15:00
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(42) 03.12.2017 15:00
ASV Grünwettersbach
SV Werder Bremen
(43) 03.12.2017 15:00
TSV Bad Königshofen
Post SV Mühlhausen
(44) 03.12.2017 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Borussia Düsseldorf
(45) 03.12.2017 15:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH