Sächsischer TTV
Alle Vereine des Verbandes
SV 75 Wildschütz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Wölkau
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV 1952 Torgau
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Sitzenroda
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Zschortau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Zwochau
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Amtsberg
NULL
NULL NULL
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Adorf/Erzgebirge
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Adelsberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Traktor Cavertitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Rackwitz
NULL
NULL NULL
Post SV Telekom Oschatz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 1900 Audenhain
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Authausen
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Arzberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV Stötteritz
NULL
NULL NULL
Postsportverein Leipzig
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
NULL
NULL NULL
ESV Delitzsch
NULL
NULL NULL
LSV Mörtitz
NULL
NULL NULL
Krostitzer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Hohenprießnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
NULL
NULL NULL
SV ABS Aue
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Annaberg
Barbara-Uthmann-Ring 157 a
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
SSV Chemnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Auerhammer
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Deutscheinsiedel
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Burkhardtsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Breitenbrunn
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
NULL
NULL NULL
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
NULL
NULL NULL
Post SV Chemnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Irkutsker Straße 131/133
09119 Chemnitz
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
NULL
NULL NULL
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
NULL
NULL NULL
SV SH Schönau/Chemnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Texpro Chemnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Lichtenwalde
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain
NULL
NULL NULL
TuS Ebersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
Chemnitzer WSV
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC MWL
NULL
NULL NULL
MDR Sportgemeinschaft
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Geithain
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV 96 Grimma
NULL
NULL NULL
BSV Einheit Frohburg
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Fremdiswalde
NULL
NULL NULL
Falkenhainer SV 1898
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Einheit Grimma
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Groitzsch
NULL
NULL NULL
TSG Markkleeberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SpF Neukieritzsch
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV 1913 Kühren
NULL
NULL NULL
Hausdorfer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Großpösna
Im Rittergut 4
04463 Großpösna
SV Dreiskau-Muckern
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
NULL
NULL NULL
Ammelshainer TTV
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Wurgwitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Nossener Str. 21b
01723 Wilsdruff
SV Wesenitztal
NULL
NULL NULL
ESV Lokomotive Beucha
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Chemie Böhlen
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC 1956 Colditz
Am Ring
04680 Colditz
Brandiser TTC
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Borsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
NULL
NULL NULL
Otterwischer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Prießnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Markranstädt
NULL
NULL NULL
Tauchaer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Einheit Lindenthal
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz
NULL
NULL NULL
Leipziger SV Südwest
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Lindenau 1848
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Reudnitz 2011
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig
Glockenstr. 6
04103 Leipzig
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
NULL
NULL NULL
Röthaer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV 1990 Wurzen
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Tresenwald
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Holzhausen
Hauptstr. 37
04288 Leipzig
HSG DHfK Leipzig
NULL
NULL NULL
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Leplaystraße 11
04103 Leipzig
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Dörfel 1961
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Fortuna Schönbrunn
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach
Plohner Str.24
08228 Röthenbach
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach
Enge Gasse 12
08468 Reichenbach
TTV Plauen-Mitte
NULL
NULL NULL
1. TTSV Schöneck
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Muldenhammer
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV 1906 Taltitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SC Syrau
Schulstraße 4C
08548 Rosenbach OT Syrau
SG Straßberg
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Plauen 1990
NULL
NULL NULL
Post SV Plauen
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Klingenthal
Am Amtsberg
02848 Klingenthal
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
Schulstr. 2a
08485 Lengenfeld
SG Jößnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Falkenstein
NULL
NULL NULL
Mühltroffer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Pfaffengrün
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Oelsnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Neustadt
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Neundorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Cainsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Vielau 07
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Germania Werdau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Stenn
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Remse
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
NULL
NULL NULL
Akademischer SV Zwickau
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Somsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Borna
NULL
NULL NULL
Lichtenauer SC
NULL
NULL NULL
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
Windbergstrasse. 68
08060 Zwickau-Marienthal
SV Chemie Zwickau
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Obercrinitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Meerane 02
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV St. Egidien
NULL
NULL NULL
Post SV Crimmitschau
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Callenberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Meinsdorfer Weg 13 (Zufahrt über Anton-Günther-Weg)
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
TuS 1981 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Langenhessen/Stadt Werdau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Rotation Langenbach
NULL
NULL NULL
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV 1984 Erlbach
NULL
NULL NULL
Elsterberger BC
NULL
NULL NULL
Lößnitzer SV 1847
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Lugau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Kühnhaide
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Johanngeorgenstadt
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Blau-Gelb Marienberg
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
Dorfstraße 48
09456 Mildenau
TSV 1872 Pobershau
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 90 Pfaffroda
NULL
NULL NULL
TuS 1950 Olbernhau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Neudorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Jahnsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
Hauptstr. 5
09394 Hohndorf
SV Gelenau
NULL
NULL NULL
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Wismut Erlabrunn
NULL
NULL NULL
Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock
NULL
NULL NULL
Bergstädter SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
Andreasberg 5
09390 Gornsdorf
SV Heidersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Grünstädtel
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Großrückerswalde 49
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV 1864 Schlettau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Schneeberg
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Wildbach
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Niederlauterstein
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Leukersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TTSV Zwönitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV Zschopau
NULL
NULL NULL
Grünhainer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Großolbersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TV Ellefeld
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Coschütz
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV Bad Brambach
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Auerbach
NULL
NULL NULL
WSG Wildenau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad
NULL
NULL NULL
TSG Sehma
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Sorgau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Schwarzenberg
NULL
NULL NULL
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Straße der Einheit 51
08340 Schwarzenberg
TTV Schönheide
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 1899 Sosa
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Stollberg
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Thum
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Tanne Thalheim
NULL
NULL NULL
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Stützengrün
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Weißig 1861
NULL
NULL NULL
Tharandter SV
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 1861 Oberoderwitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TTSV Ostritz
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Niesky
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Neusalza-Spremberg 02
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Neugersdorf 90
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Petershain 73
NULL
NULL NULL
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Füchse Uhsmannsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TTF Weißwasser
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Strahwalde
NULL
NULL NULL
LSV 1951 Spree
NULL
NULL NULL
Seifhennersdorfer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Kunnersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
NULL
NULL NULL
Post SV Görlitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Großschönau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Koweg Görlitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Energie Görlitz
NULL
NULL NULL
LSV Friedersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TTSV Blau-Weiß Hagenwerder 1990
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Horken Kittlitz
NULL
NULL NULL
ZSG Jonsdorf
Am Hieronymus 5
02796 Jonsdorf
SV 90 Jänkendorf
NULL
NULL NULL
OSV Zittau
NULL
NULL NULL
BSV AOK Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
Radeberger SV
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Radebeul
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Theegarten-PACTEC Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Dresden-Neustadt
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Canalettostraße 8
01307 Dresden
SV Dresden-Reick
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Rotation Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Dresden 2007
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90
NULL
NULL NULL
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Motor Mickten Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
KSV Makkabi Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
ESV Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Am Gorbitzbach
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Elbe Dresden
Dinglingerstraße 4
01307 Dresden
SG Dresdner Bank
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Gymnasium Dreikönigsschule Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90
NULL
NULL NULL
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Loschwitz Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
NULL
NULL NULL
KTV Langebrück
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Kleinnaundorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Eckartsberg
NULL
NULL NULL
ESV Lok Ebersbach
NULL
NULL NULL
SC Hoyerswerda
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Hoyerswerda
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Hoske/Wittichenau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Großröhrsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV 97 Kamenz
NULL
NULL NULL
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Kubschütz
NULL
NULL NULL
Königswarthaer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Großnaundorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 1896 Großdubrau
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
NULL
NULL NULL
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Post Germania Bautzen
NULL
NULL NULL
MSV Bautzen 04
Fr.-Ebert-Str. 4
02625 Bautzen
SV Medizin Bautzen
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Burkau
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Motor Cunewalde
NULL
NULL NULL
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Gaußig
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
NULL
NULL NULL
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Laußnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Turbine Lauta
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Wiednitz/Heide
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Wallroda
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Ullersdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Wiesa
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Wilthen
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Dauban
NULL
NULL NULL
TTG 64 Boxberg
NULL
NULL NULL
Bertsdorfer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Viktoria Gablenz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Seeligstadt
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Neukirch
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Obergurig
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Lohsa
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Oberlichtenau
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Pulsnitz 69
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde
NULL
NULL NULL
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 1922 Radibor
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV Turbine Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Wittgensdorf
Chemnitzer Straße 1
09228 Wittgensdorf
SpVgg. Zethau
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Waldheim
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Tanneberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Sitten
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Zschoppelshain
NULL
NULL NULL
Zuger SV
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Weigmannsdorf-M.
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV Altenberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Traktor Obergruna
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Rochsburg 03
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
BSC Motor Rochlitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
NULL
NULL NULL
Erzgebirgischer SV Nassau
NULL
NULL NULL
Pulsschlag Neuhausen
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Mulda 1879
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Mühlbach
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC Mühlau
NULL
NULL NULL
SG 53 Niederlichtenau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Grün-Weiß Oberlichtenau
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Penig
Zinnberger Str. 5a
09322 Penig
MSV 1928 Ottendorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Oberschöna
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Bannewitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Beerwalde
NULL
NULL NULL
Prossener SV
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Rabenau
NULL
NULL NULL
Pretzschendorfer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
NULL
NULL NULL
ESV Lokomotive Pirna
Einsteinstraße 16
01796 Pirna
SV Kurort Rathen 52
NULL
NULL NULL
LSV Reichstädt
NULL
NULL NULL
BSV 68 Sebnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Reinhardtsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Oelsa
NULL
NULL NULL
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
NULL
NULL NULL
Post SV Freital
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Graupa
NULL
NULL NULL
TTC 49 Freital
NULL
NULL NULL
Post SV Dippoldiswalde
NULL
NULL NULL
Colmnitzer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Grumbach
NULL
NULL NULL
Hainsberger SV
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV 91 Neustadt
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Lichtenhain 1924
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Königstein
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV Heidenau
NULL
NULL NULL
HSG Mittweida
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Lokomotive Nossen
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Chemie Nünchritz
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Niederau
NULL
NULL NULL
Moritzburger SV 1990
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Miltitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV 1862 Radeburg
NULL
NULL NULL
SC Riesa
NULL
NULL NULL
SPV Altmittweida
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Lampertswalde
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Strehla
NULL
NULL NULL
TTF Riesa
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
NULL
NULL NULL
Meißner SV 08
NULL
NULL NULL
TuS Coswig 1920
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Stahl Coswig
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Weißig
Luboldtstraße 16
01324 Dresden
SG Versehrte Dresden
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Diera
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Einheit Meißen
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 1923 Lommatzsch
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Hirschstein
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV 73 Großenhain
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Burgstädt
Vater-Jahn-Str. 3
09217 Burgstädt
FSV Clausnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TV Hermsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV 1920 Herrenhaide
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Motor Hainichen
NULL
NULL NULL
TuS 1875 Großschirma
NULL
NULL NULL
Hilbersdorfer SV
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Leisnig 90
NULL
NULL NULL
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß
An der Kleinen Striegis 51
09669 Frankenberg/Sa.
SV Fortuna Langenau
NULL
NULL NULL
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Siltronic Freiberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Saxonia Freiberg
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Eppendorf
NULL
NULL NULL
SG Erdmannsdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
Döbelner SV Vorwärts
Burgstraße
04720 Döbeln
SG Diethensdorf
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Einheit Claußnitz
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV Erlau
NULL
NULL NULL
TSV 1888 Falkenau
NULL
NULL NULL
TTV Glück Auf Freiberg
NULL
NULL NULL
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
Schachtweg 2
09599 Freiberg
Frauensteiner SV Einheit GW
NULL
NULL NULL
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
NULL
NULL NULL
Baruther SV 90
NULL
NULL NULL

Ansprechpartner

Geschäftsstelle
0351 46 67 69 70
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH