gesamt |
---|
14:3 |
gesamt |
---|
9:0 |
gesamt |
---|
10:3 |
gesamt |
---|
10:4 |
gesamt |
---|
7:1 |
gesamt |
---|
11:6 |
gesamt |
---|
6:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:0 |
gesamt |
---|
10:6 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:7 |
gesamt |
---|
4:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:6 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:7 |
gesamt |
---|
3:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:10 |
gesamt |
---|
2:7 |
gesamt |
---|
6:12 |
gesamt |
---|
3:9 |
gesamt |
---|
0:7 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Neubert
Marlene Scheibe |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 14:3 | +11 | 9.425 |
2 |
Sibylle Bauer
Gerti Dietrich |
DJK SB Regensburg | 9:0 | +9 | (9.375) |
3 |
Renata Kissner
Claudia Edelhäuser |
RV Viktoria Wombach | 10:3 | +7 | 8.356 |
4 |
Ivanka Bilobrk
Sabine Bauer |
DJK Ettmannsdorf | 10:4 | +6 | 8.338 |
5 |
Martina Adamekova
Margarita Tischenko |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 7:1 | +6 | 8.625 |
6 |
Karin Stumpfecker
Daniela Rinner |
TTC Birkland | 11:6 | +5 | 7.36 |
7 |
Sibylle Bauer
Johanna Dietrich |
DJK SB Regensburg | 6:1 | +5 | 8.339 |
8 |
Sophia Kahler
Christiane Ernst |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 5:0 | +5 | (8.625) |
9 |
Julia Krieghoff
Frieda Scherber |
SG Motor Wilsdruff | 10:6 | +4 | 7.364 |
10 |
Andrea Püschel
Alwine Scherber |
SG Motor Wilsdruff | 6:2 | +4 | 7.25 |
11 |
Juliette Silbermann
Sonja Scheibe |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 8:7 | +1 | 5.725 |
12 |
Cennet Durgun
Marina Heinrich |
TTC Langweid e.V. | 4:3 | +1 | 6.382 |
13 |
Marija Jadresko
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 3:3 | 0 | 5.35 |
14 |
Andrea Püschel
Lisa Bormann |
SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:3 | 0 | 5.563 |
15 |
Cennet Durgun
Sarah Alzinger |
TTC Langweid e.V. | 2:2 | 0 | 5.419 |
16 |
Emma Noha
Aliyah Steinecke |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:2 | 0 | 5.725 |
17 |
Sophia Deichert
Andrea Nöth |
RV Viktoria Wombach | 5:6 | -1 | 5.111 |
18 |
Christiane Ernst
Lena Kramm |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:4 | -1 | 5.404 |
19 |
Jennifer Berner
Katrin Brickl |
DJK Ettmannsdorf | 5:7 | -2 | 4.925 |
20 |
Sarah Diecke
Emma Bruch |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:5 | -2 | 5.113 |
21 |
Cennet Durgun
Simone Neuner |
TTC Langweid e.V. | 1:3 | -2 | 4.45 |
22 |
Stefanie Felbermeier
Patricia Weishäupl |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:10 | -5 | 4.875 |
23 |
Martina Adamekova
Katharina Overhoff |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:7 | -5 | 4.225 |
24 |
Lena Berchtold
Lisa Berchtold |
TTC Birkland | 6:12 | -6 | 4.613 |
25 |
Miriam Jaser
Johanna Haller |
DJK SB Regensburg | 3:9 | -6 | 3.994 |
26 |
Simone Neuner
Sarah Alzinger |
TTC Langweid e.V. | 0:7 | -7 | (2.282) |