1 |
1.1 |
Evgueni Chtchetinine
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
8:1
|
8:1
|
|
|
|
|
16:2
|
+14
|
10.167
|
2 |
1.1 |
Teodor Yordanov
|
TTC Vernich |
7:2
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
14:4
|
+10
|
9.233
|
3 |
1.1 |
Patryk Jendrzejewski
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
5:4
|
8:1
|
|
|
|
|
13:5
|
+8
|
8.767
|
4 |
2.1 |
Peter Sereda
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
4:5
|
8:1
|
|
|
|
|
12:6
|
+6
|
8.3
|
5 |
1.3 |
Florian Wagner
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
|
|
8:1
|
9:0
|
|
|
17:1
|
+16
|
8.233
|
6 |
1.2 |
Saha Sourav
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 |
2:2
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
|
6:2
|
+4
|
8.063
|
7 |
1.2 |
Ewgenij Milchin
|
SC Buschhausen |
4:5
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
|
10:6
|
+4
|
7.878
|
8 |
1.2 |
Minh Tran Le
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
5:4
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
11:7
|
+4
|
7.833
|
9 |
1.1 |
Christian Strack
|
SC Buschhausen |
5:4
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
11:7
|
+4
|
7.833
|
10 |
1.3 |
Andrej Bondarev
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 |
5:4
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
11:7
|
+4
|
7.833
|
11 |
1.2 |
Florian Buch
|
TTC Altena |
4:5
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
10:8
|
+2
|
7.367
|
12 |
1.1 |
Daniel Halcour
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
4:5
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
10:8
|
+2
|
7.367
|
13 |
1.1 |
Christoph Waltemode
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
3:6
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
10:8
|
+2
|
7.367
|
14 |
1.3 |
Steffen Potthoff
|
SC Buschhausen |
|
|
3:3
|
9:0
|
|
|
12:3
|
+9
|
6.75
|
15 |
1.2 |
Richard Prause
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
3:3
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
|
6:6
|
0
|
6.6
|
16 |
1.3 |
Krzysztof Wloczko
|
TTC Altena |
|
|
6:2
|
6:3
|
|
|
12:5
|
+7
|
6.159
|
17 |
2.2 |
Muhamed Kushov
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:6
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
7:10
|
-3
|
6.159
|
18 |
1.3 |
Stefan Todorov
|
TTC Vernich |
|
|
3:4
|
7:0
|
|
|
10:4
|
+6
|
6.15
|
19 |
1.2 |
Tom Heisse
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
1:8
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
6:11
|
-5
|
5.675
|
20 |
1.2 |
Marco Grohmann
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
3:6
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
6:11
|
-5
|
5.675
|
21 |
1.1 |
Ara Karakulak
|
TTC Altena |
1:8
|
5:4
|
|
|
|
|
6:12
|
-6
|
5.5
|
22 |
1.4 |
Nils Maiworm
|
TTC Altena |
|
|
4:5
|
6:2
|
|
|
10:7
|
+3
|
5.26
|
23 |
1.6 |
Philipp Mostowys
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 |
|
|
4:5
|
6:2
|
|
|
10:7
|
+3
|
5.26
|
24 |
1.3 |
Axel Fischer
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
|
|
3:5
|
7:2
|
|
|
10:7
|
+3
|
5.191
|
25 |
1.2 |
Tom Mykietyn
|
TTC Vernich |
2:7
|
3:6
|
|
|
|
|
5:13
|
-8
|
5.033
|
26 |
1.1 |
Björn Fröhlich Wagenbach
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
2:7
|
3:6
|
|
|
|
|
5:13
|
-8
|
5.033
|
27 |
1.5 |
Zbynek Stepanek
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
|
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
3:0
|
6:1
|
10:2
|
+8
|
5.025
|
28 |
1.3 |
Andreas Schreitz
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
0:3
|
0:2
|
4:2
|
4:2
|
|
|
8:9
|
-1
|
4.984
|
29 |
1.4 |
Andreas Küppers
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
|
|
3:5
|
5:2
|
|
|
8:7
|
+1
|
4.8
|
30 |
1.4 |
Sascha Röhr
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
|
|
3:2
|
2:3
|
|
|
5:5
|
0
|
4.5
|
31 |
2.4 |
Vladislav Broda
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
|
|
3:6
|
4:2
|
|
|
7:8
|
-1
|
4.35
|
32 |
1.5 |
Simon Offermann
|
TTC Vernich |
|
|
2:3
|
1:2
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
6:5
|
+1
|
4.314
|
33 |
1.5 |
Jochen Schmitt
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
|
|
3:6
|
5:3
|
|
|
8:9
|
-1
|
4.293
|
34 |
1.4 |
Adam Janicki
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
|
|
3:5
|
5:4
|
|
|
8:9
|
-1
|
4.224
|
35 |
1.5 |
Jens Kurkowski
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 |
0:5
|
0:5
|
3:0
|
1:2
|
|
|
4:12
|
-8
|
3.925
|
36 |
1.6 |
Martin Schlicht
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
|
|
|
|
6:2
|
2:2
|
8:4
|
+4
|
3.8
|
37 |
1.6 |
Michal Wierzchowski
|
TTC Altena |
|
|
|
|
6:3
|
5:2
|
11:5
|
+6
|
3.781
|
38 |
1.4 |
Tobias Schneider
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
|
|
3:5
|
2:3
|
|
|
5:8
|
-3
|
3.756
|
39 |
1.4 |
Stanislav Ivanov
|
TTC Vernich |
|
|
1:3
|
2:2
|
|
|
3:5
|
-2
|
3.669
|
40 |
1.2 |
Mathias Stockhofe
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
0:9
|
2:7
|
|
|
|
|
2:16
|
-14
|
3.633
|
41 |
1.5 |
Krzysztof Zielinski
|
TTC Altena |
|
|
|
|
1:1
|
3:1
|
4:2
|
+2
|
3.6
|
42 |
1.7 |
Eric Immel
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 |
|
|
1:5
|
2:2
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
7:8
|
-1
|
3.525
|
43 |
1.5 |
Andreas Konzer
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
3:1
|
5:2
|
8:5
|
+3
|
3.425
|
44 |
2.2 |
Grzegorz Pociask
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
|
|
|
|
2:0
|
1:2
|
3:2
|
+1
|
3.275
|
45 |
2.6 |
Frederik Duda
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
|
|
|
|
5:4
|
2:1
|
7:5
|
+2
|
3.275
|
46 |
1.6 |
Horst Geyer
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
|
|
1:2
|
1:3
|
2:0
|
2:2
|
6:7
|
-1
|
3.094
|
47 |
1.6 |
Dominik Halcour
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
|
3:3
|
2:1
|
5:4
|
+1
|
3.092
|
48 |
1.4 |
Patrick Leis
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
|
|
2:6
|
2:4
|
|
|
4:10
|
-6
|
2.929
|
49 |
2.5 |
Pascal Altmann
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
|
|
|
|
2:4
|
7:2
|
9:6
|
+3
|
2.925
|
50 |
1.5 |
Sebastian Frintrop
|
SC Buschhausen |
|
|
|
|
2:4
|
7:2
|
9:6
|
+3
|
2.925
|
51 |
2.3 |
Kevin Eggers
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
|
|
1:6
|
4:5
|
|
|
5:11
|
-6
|
2.919
|
52 |
1.6 |
Kai Schlowinsky
|
SC Buschhausen |
|
|
|
|
3:6
|
4:0
|
7:6
|
+1
|
2.846
|
53 |
1.4 |
Jonas Franzel
|
SC Buschhausen |
|
|
2:7
|
2:4
|
|
|
4:11
|
-7
|
2.775
|
54 |
1.6 |
Carsten Zulauf
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
|
|
|
|
2:4
|
6:2
|
8:6
|
+2
|
2.771
|
55 |
1.3 |
Christian Schneider
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
|
|
0:7
|
4:5
|
|
|
4:12
|
-8
|
2.416
|
56 |
2.1 |
Marcin Jarkowski
|
TTC Altena |
|
|
|
|
0:3
|
2:0
|
2:3
|
-1
|
2.225
|
57 |
2.2 |
Malte Grüner
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 |
|
|
|
|
3:2
|
0:3
|
3:5
|
-2
|
1.888
|
58 |
1.6 |
Tobias Slanina
|
TTC Vernich |
|
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
1:3
|
4:2
|
5:9
|
-4
|
1.75
|
59 |
1.5 |
Ingo Voss
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
0:3
|
4:2
|
4:7
|
-3
|
1.705
|
60 |
1.7 |
Philipp Mykietyn
|
TTC Vernich |
|
|
|
|
2:6
|
3:2
|
5:8
|
-3
|
1.606
|
61 |
2.1 |
Filip Stefanov
|
VfR Fehlheim 1929 |
|
|
|
|
1:3
|
2:3
|
3:6
|
-3
|
1.358
|
62 |
2.1 |
Filip Pindura
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
|
|
|
|
1:3
|
1:2
|
2:5
|
-3
|
1.329
|
63 |
1.6 |
Oliver Bovians
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
|
|
|
|
0:5
|
2:2
|
2:7
|
-5
|
0.708
|
64 |
2.1 |
Michael Hopkins
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
|
|
0:2
|
|
0:5
|
1:1
|
1:8
|
-7
|
0.6
|
65 |
2.3 |
Robin Anders
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
|
|
|
|
1:4
|
0:3
|
1:7
|
-6
|
0.225
|
66 |
1.7 |
Mike Ruf
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
|
0:4
|
0:2
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(-0.3)
|