Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 10 / (10) Oliver Alke
TSV Sasel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 10:0
2.
+ 12 / 9.819 Patrick Decker
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 7:1 7:1 14:2
3.
+ 8 / 8.813 Ole Markscheffel
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 7:1 5:3 12:4
4.
+ 8 / 8.767 Leon Abich
TSV Sasel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 7:2 6:3 13:5
5.
+ 6 / 8.3 Kai Enno Kleffel
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:4 7:2 12:6
6.
+ 5 / 8.221 Marius Hagemann
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 7:1 2:3 9:4
7.
+ 4 / 7.833 Lars Beismann
SV Bolzum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:5 7:2 11:7
8.
+ 3 / 7.575 Jonah Schlie
SF Oesede
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:3 4:3 9:6
9.
+ 2 / 7.367 Christian Witter
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:4 5:4 10:8
10.
+ 2 / 7.25 Sebastian Stürzebecher
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:2 3:4 8:6
11.
+ 9 / 6.712 Diego Hinz
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 8:1 5:3 13:4
12.
-2 / 6.433 Nico Bohlmann
SF Oesede
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:4 3:6 8:10
13.
-3 / 6.159 Florian Keck
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:5 3:5 7:10
14.
0 / 6.071 Patrick Strahl
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 2:0 2:0 7:7
15.
+ 1 / 6.021 Michael Zibell
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:5 2:2 3:1 4:0 9:8
16.
+ 6 / 6.009 Nils Schulze
SV Bolzum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 6:2 5:3 11:5
17.
-4 / 5.967 Sven Hielscher
SV Bolzum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:7 5:4 7:11
18.
-4 / 5.967 Daniel Bartels
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:6 4:5 7:11
19.
+ 5 / 5.951 Jannik Hehemann
SF Oesede
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 5:2 4:4 11:6
20.
+ 4 / 5.9 Conny Schmidt
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 6:2 2:2 8:4
21.
-3 / 5.823 Martin Gluza
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:5 3:3 5:8
22.
-4 / 5.794 Matti von Harten
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:6 4:4 6:10
23.
-4 / 5.6 Thomas Englert
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:6 4:3 5:9
24.
+ 3 / 5.325 Jens Klingspon
SV Bolzum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 6:2 3:4 9:6
25.
+ 6 / 5.291 Mulid Kushov
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:2 2:3 2:0 3:0 11:5
26.
+ 3 / 5.26 Oliver Tüpker
SF Oesede
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:5 6:2 10:7
27.
+ 1 / 4.984 Constantin Velling
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:5 6:2 9:8
28.
+ 6 / 4.975 Levi Kolbe
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:0 4:1 7:1
29.
+ 2 / 4.967 Daniel Schildhauer
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 6:3 4:5 10:8
30.
-8 / 4.788 Philipp Flörke
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:8 4:4 4:12
31.
+ 1 / 4.776 Adrian Weyhe
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 5:4 4:4 9:8
32.
-3 / 4.776 Mariano Lockward
TSV Sasel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 0:3 3:2 3:2 7:10
33.
+ 1 / 4.665 Marcus Hilker
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 6:2 7:6
34.
+ 7 / 4.575 Daniel Ringleb
SV Bolzum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:0 1:0 4:2 4:2 11:4
35.
-6 / 4.4 Frank Sternal
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
36.
+ 6 / 4.213 Stephan Köpp
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1 3:2 6:1 11:5
37.
-4 / 4.1 Fernando Janz
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 4:3 3:4 7:11
38.
+ 2 / 3.95 Leo Niklas Schultz
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 2:1 2:1 3:1 8:6
39.
+ 3 / 3.941 Malte Dittmar
TSV Sasel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 4:2 1:2 7:4
40.
+ 4 / 3.8 Heye Koepke
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 0:3 6:1 8:4
41.
+ 5 / 3.756 Chris Albrecht
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:2 5:2 9:4
42.
+ 2 / 3.7 Carsten Dunkel
SF Oesede
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:3 3:0 6:4
43.
+ 2 / 3.6 Philipp Sommer
SV Bolzum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:1 3:1 4:2
44.
+ 1 / 3.575 Simon Moschall
TSV Sasel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 4:3
45.
+ 3 / 3.475 Patrick Landsvogt
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:2 3:2 7:4
46.
-4 / 3.4 Alexander Kellert
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
47.
-6 / 2.85 Johannes Heise
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:5 2:5 4:10
48.
+ 3 / 2.841 Sven Brockmüller
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:4 6:3 10:7
49.
0 / 2.838 Christian Velling
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 4:2 0:2 4:4
50.
0 / 2.5 Patrick Masur
TSV Sasel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
51.
0 / 2.457 Albert Piwonski
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:6 4:1 7:7
52.
-5 / 2.357 Moritz Voß
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 1:2 1:0 0:2 3:8
53.
-8 / 2.225 Anton Depperschmidt
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:6 0:4 2:10
54.
-8 / 2.05 Tobias Schmidt
TSV Sasel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5 2:10
55.
-8 / 2.05 Clemens Velling
TSV Bargteheide
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 2:10
56.
-2 / 1.963 Till Cassens
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 3:5 2:2 5:7
57.
-3 / 1.467 Jonathan Habekost
SF Oesede
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 2:2 3:6
58.
-3 / 1.425 Konstantin Dimitriou
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 2:4 4:7
59.
-13 / 1.35 Dennis Heinemann
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:5 0:7 1:14
60.
-4 / 1.088 Andreas Scholle
SF Oesede
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 3:4 4:8
61.
-4 / 1 Oliver Goihl
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 2:4 3:7
62.
-5 / 0.959 David Schulz
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:6 2:2 3:8
63.
-5 / 0.817 Hendrik Hartz
SV Bolzum
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 1:5 1:2 2:7
64.
-8 / (-0.488) Dennis Pump
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 5 6 gesamt
. 0:6 0:2 0:8
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH