Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 8:0 | 8:0 | 4:0 | 20:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 8:2 | 10:0 | 6:0 | 24:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 7:3 | 9:1 | 2:0 | 18:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 10:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 11:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 8:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 6:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 15:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 7:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 5:4 | 3:0 | 14:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:7 | 8:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 18:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:6 | 6:4 | 5:0 | 15:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 4:4 | 1:0 | 10:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 13:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 4:4 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 11:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 8:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:8 | 5:5 | 6:1 | 13:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 3:6 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 10:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 8:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:8 | 5:5 | 3:1 | 10:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 3:5 | 1:0 | 5:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:7 | 2:8 | 4:3 | 9:18 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:9 | 2:8 | 3:0 | 6:17 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:8 | 3:7 | 2:2 | 7:17 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 0:13 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Linda Renner | SV Alemania Riestedt | 8:0 | 8:0 | 4:0 | 20:0 | +20 | (10.2) | |
2 | 1.1 | Iva Meidlova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 8:2 | 10:0 | 6:0 | 24:2 | +22 | 9.965 | |
3 | 1.3 | Annika Fischer | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 7:3 | 9:1 | 2:0 | 18:4 | +14 | 8.961 | |
4 | 1.2 | Jacqueline Schneider | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 4:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 10:1 | +9 | 8.798 | |
5 | 3.1 | Juliette Hoffmann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 9:0 | +9 | (8.775) | |
6 | 2.1 | Huong Tho Do Thi | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 11:1 | +10 | 8.431 | |
7 | 1.2 | Zdenka Strihavkova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 8:1 | +7 | 8.275 | |
8 | 1.2 | Ann-Christin Seidens | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:3 | 6:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 15:6 | +9 | 7.632 |
9 | 1.5 | Anja Pohl | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 7:2 | +5 | 7.475 | |
10 | 1.1 | Marion Vollmer | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:3 | 5:4 | 3:0 | 14:7 | +7 | 7.346 | |
11 | 2.4 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:7 | 8:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 18:10 | +8 | 6.851 |
12 | 2.5 | Nadine Hammerich | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 6.753 | |
13 | 1.1 | Anke Brand | TTC Elbe Dresden | 4:6 | 6:4 | 5:0 | 15:10 | +5 | 6.725 | |
14 | 1.2 | Huyen Tran | TTC Elbe Dresden | 5:3 | 4:4 | 1:0 | 10:7 | +3 | 6.581 | |
15 | 1.1 | Patricia Jarsetz | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 4:5 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 13:9 | +4 | 6.58 | |
16 | 1.2 | Luisa Reising | SV Alemania Riestedt | 4:4 | 4:4 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 11:8 | +3 | 6.259 |
17 | 1.3 | Jessica Pinno | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | +1 | 5.775 | |
18 | 1.3 | Alena Wasikova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 2:4 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 8:7 | +1 | 5.525 | |
19 | 1.1 | Andrea Reek | TTV Barleben 09 | 2:8 | 5:5 | 6:1 | 13:14 | -1 | 5.408 | |
20 | 3.3 | Nicole Fricke | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:7 | 3:6 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 10:13 | -3 | 4.868 |
21 | 1.2 | Sarah Uecker | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 3:6 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 8:12 | -4 | 4.806 | |
22 | 1.2 | Christina Wirth | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 2:8 | 5:5 | 3:1 | 10:14 | -4 | 4.688 | |
23 | 3.1 | Kerstin Meusch | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.663 | ||
24 | 1.3 | Helen Morgenstern | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | -1 | 4.475 | |
25 | 1.3 | Jana Thomkova | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | -1 | 4.475 | |
26 | 1.3 | Laura Krüger | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:6 | -2 | 4.45 | |
27 | 1.2 | Karin Kalkofen | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:7 | 3:5 | 1:0 | 5:12 | -7 | 4.051 | |
28 | 1.1 | Lin Josephine Schubert | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 3:7 | 2:8 | 4:3 | 9:18 | -9 | 3.875 | |
29 | 1.1 | Verena Zimmermann | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:9 | 2:8 | 3:0 | 6:17 | -11 | 3.56 | |
30 | 1.2 | Kerstin Lühder | TTV Barleben 09 | 2:8 | 3:7 | 2:2 | 7:17 | -10 | 3.459 | |
31 | 3.4 | Nicole Uhlemann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 0:13 | -13 | (1.721) |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 4:0 | 9:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 6:1 | 8:0 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 9:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:1 | 6:4 | 7:0 | 13:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 7:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 8:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 9:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:5 | 5:1 | 9:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 9:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 2:3 | 7:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 7:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:4 | 4:3 | 9:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 3:6 | 7:2 | 10:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:8 | 5:2 | 7:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:6 | 3:7 | 5:5 | 9:20 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 2:7 | 4:5 | 6:18 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 3:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:9 | 1:5 | 2:16 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.5 | Anja Pohl | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | +5 | (6.375) | ||
2 | 1.8 | Laura Hofmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 5:1 | 4:0 | 9:1 | +8 | 6.213 | ||
3 | 1.3 | Josefine Heuring | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 0:3 | 6:1 | 8:0 | 14:4 | +10 | 5.975 | |
4 | 1.6 | Marie Rost | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.875 | |
5 | 2.1 | Petra Büchler | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:3 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 9:4 | +5 | 5.294 | |
6 | 1.4 | Christin Wasser | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:2 | 0:1 | 6:4 | 7:0 | 13:7 | +6 | 4.894 |
7 | 1.3 | Laura Krüger | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 7:4 | +3 | 4.702 | |
8 | 2.2 | Vanessa Göhler | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 8:5 | +3 | 4.575 | |
9 | 1.3 | Helen Morgenstern | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:1 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 9:5 | +4 | 4.389 | |
10 | 1.3 | Jessica Pinno | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:2 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 10:8 | +2 | 4.2 | |
11 | 1.7 | Lina Hoffmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:5 | +1 | 4.143 | |
12 | 2.2 | Pia Ludwig | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | +1 | 4.025 | ||
13 | 1.5 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 3:5 | 5:1 | 9:8 | +1 | 3.704 | |
14 | 1.4 | Lilian Nicodemus | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 2:1 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 9:8 | +1 | 3.704 | |
15 | 1.4 | Sarah Fest | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 5:3 | 2:3 | 7:6 | +1 | 3.521 | ||
16 | 1.3 | Jana Thomkova | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 7:8 | -1 | 3.375 | |
17 | 1.4 | Lea Franziska Schubert | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 1:3 | 4:4 | 4:3 | 9:10 | -1 | 3.212 | |
18 | 1.3 | Kerstin Möller | TTV Barleben 09 | 0:6 | 3:6 | 7:2 | 10:14 | -4 | 3.034 | |
19 | 2.2 | Helen Seifert | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.794 | |
20 | 3.1 | Kerstin Meusch | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:7 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:14 | -7 | 2.675 | |
21 | 1.4 | Ilona Hartleb | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.538 | |
22 | 1.4 | Jana Riemann | TTV Barleben 09 | 1:3 | 1:8 | 5:2 | 7:13 | -6 | 2.075 | |
23 | 2.4 | Melanie Hüttel | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.916 | |
24 | 4.3 | Jana Lehrich | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.75 | |
25 | 3.4 | Elsa Hubald | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 3:7 | 5:5 | 9:20 | -11 | 1.673 |
26 | 3.4 | Nicole Uhlemann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:10 | -8 | 1.569 |
27 | 1.3 | Yvonne Zöller | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 0:6 | 2:7 | 4:5 | 6:18 | -12 | 1.397 | |
28 | 1.4 | Luisa Windirsch | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:4 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:12 | -10 | 1.195 | |
29 | 3.6 | Marie-Philine Rockmann | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1.032 | |
30 | 4.4 | Michelle Grünberg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 3:14 | -11 | 0.76 |
31 | 1.5 | Charlot Rykarski | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:2 | 1:9 | 1:5 | 2:16 | -14 | -0.05 |