Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 8:1 | 17:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 7:2 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:2 | 11:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 4:2 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 7:2 | 10:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 7:2 | 10:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 3:4 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 4:4 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 5:4 | 8:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 4:5 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 4:4 | 6:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 3:4 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 2:5 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 2:4 | 3:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 3:5 | 3:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 1:4 | 1:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:7 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 9:0 | 8:1 | 17:1 | +16 | 10.633 |
2 | 2.1 | Peter Sereda | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 | +12 | 9.7 |
3 | 1.2 | Saha Sourav | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | +6 | 8.894 |
4 | 1.2 | Ewgenij Milchin | SC Buschhausen | 5:4 | 6:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 8.381 |
5 | 1.1 | Patryk Jendrzejewski | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 5:4 | 7:2 | 12:6 | +6 | 8.3 |
6 | 1.2 | Ara Karakulak | TTC Altena | 5:4 | 6:2 | 11:6 | +5 | 8.094 |
7 | 1.2 | Richard Prause | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 4:2 | 4:2 | 8:4 | +4 | 7.825 |
8 | 1.1 | Teodor Yordanov | TTC Vernich | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.806 |
9 | 1.1 | Daniel Halcour | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 3:5 | 7:2 | 10:7 | +3 | 7.541 |
10 | 1.1 | Christian Strack | SC Buschhausen | 3:5 | 7:2 | 10:7 | +3 | 7.541 |
11 | 1.2 | Minh Tran Le | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 6:3 | 3:4 | 9:7 | +2 | 7.375 |
12 | 1.3 | Andrej Bondarev | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 5:3 | 4:4 | 9:7 | +2 | 7.303 |
13 | 1.1 | Christoph Waltemode | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 3:5 | 5:4 | 8:9 | -1 | 6.574 |
14 | 1.1 | Florian Buch | TTC Altena | 3:6 | 4:5 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.967 |
15 | 2.2 | Muhamed Kushov | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2:7 | 4:4 | 6:11 | -5 | 5.675 |
16 | 1.2 | Tom Heisse | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 2:7 | 3:4 | 5:11 | -6 | 5.363 |
17 | 1.2 | Marco Grohmann | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 2:7 | 2:5 | 4:12 | -8 | 4.859 |
18 | 1.2 | Tom Mykietyn | TTC Vernich | 1:6 | 2:4 | 3:10 | -7 | 4.665 |
19 | 1.1 | Björn Fröhlich Wagenbach | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 0:8 | 3:5 | 3:13 | -10 | 4.284 |
20 | 1.2 | Mathias Stockhofe | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 0:8 | 1:4 | 1:12 | -11 | 3.59 |
21 | 1.5 | Philipp Mostowys | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:7 | -7 | (3.179) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 9:0 | 13:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 9:0 | 12:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 9:0 | 14:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:1 | 7:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 7:1 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:2 | 10:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 1:1 | 5:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 3:1 | 7:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 8:1 | 9:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 3:3 | 8:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 2:4 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:4 | 6:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 4:2 | 5:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:5 | 4:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 3:5 | 5:12 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:5 | 0:7 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Florian Wagner | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 4:1 | 9:0 | 13:1 | +12 | 7.643 |
2 | 1.3 | Andreas Schreitz | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 6:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 | +10 | 7.563 |
3 | 1.3 | Steffen Potthoff | SC Buschhausen | 3:1 | 9:0 | 12:1 | +11 | 7.477 |
4 | 1.3 | Krzysztof Wloczko | TTC Altena | 5:3 | 9:0 | 14:3 | +11 | 7.126 |
5 | 1.5 | Philipp Mostowys | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 7:2 | +5 | 6.342 |
6 | 1.3 | Axel Fischer | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 2:4 | 7:1 | 9:5 | +4 | 5.521 |
7 | 1.4 | Nils Maiworm | TTC Altena | 4:5 | 6:2 | 10:7 | +3 | 5.26 |
8 | 1.4 | Zbynek Stepanek | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 4:3 | 1:1 | 5:4 | +1 | 5.15 |
9 | 1.4 | Jonas Franzel | SC Buschhausen | 4:5 | 3:1 | 7:6 | +1 | 4.996 |
10 | 1.3 | Adam Janicki | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 1:6 | 8:1 | 9:7 | +2 | 4.931 |
11 | 1.4 | Jochen Schmitt | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 5:4 | 3:3 | 8:7 | +1 | 4.875 |
12 | 1.4 | Andreas Küppers | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:3 | 2:4 | 7:7 | 0 | 4.579 |
13 | 1.3 | Stefan Todorov | TTC Vernich | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 4.5 |
14 | 1.4 | Stanislav Ivanov | TTC Vernich | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | -1 | 3.975 |
15 | 2.3 | Vladislav Broda | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2:5 | 4:4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3.675 |
16 | 1.4 | Christian Schneider | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 1:7 | 4:2 | 5:9 | -4 | 3.479 |
17 | 1.3 | Tobias Schneider | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 2:2 | 2:5 | 4:7 | -3 | 3.382 |
18 | 2.4 | Kevin Eggers | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2:7 | 3:5 | 5:12 | -7 | 2.841 |
19 | 1.4 | Sascha Röhr | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2.838 |
20 | 1.6 | Tobias Slanina | TTC Vernich | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | -4 | 2.55 |
21 | 1.7 | Eric Immel | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 2.4 |
22 | 1.6 | Jens Kurkowski | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | -6 | 2.4 |
23 | 1.5 | Simon Offermann | TTC Vernich | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 | -5 | 2.121 |
24 | 1.5 | Horst Geyer | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 0:2 | 0:5 | 0:7 | -7 | (1.064) |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 7:2 | 13:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 7:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:0 | 10:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 7:2 | 10:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 2:0 | 5:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:2 | 8:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 1:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 5:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 6:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 1:2 | 5:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 2:4 | 4:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 2:1 | 3:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:5 | 1:10 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 5 | 6 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.6 | Michal Wierzchowski | TTC Altena | 6:0 | 7:2 | 13:2 | +11 | 5.025 |
2 | 1.5 | Patrick Leis | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 0:1 | 7:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 4.738 |
3 | 1.5 | Martin Schlicht | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 4.65 |
4 | 2.6 | Frederik Duda | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 5:3 | 5:0 | 10:3 | +7 | 4.5 |
5 | 1.5 | Carsten Zulauf | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 3:1 | 7:2 | 10:3 | +7 | 4.169 |
6 | 1.6 | Dominik Halcour | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 3:3 | 2:0 | 5:3 | +2 | 3.669 |
7 | 2.5 | Pascal Altmann | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:2 | 5:2 | 8:4 | +4 | 3.538 |
8 | 1.6 | Grzegorz Pociask | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 5:2 | 1:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.4 |
9 | 1.5 | Andreas Konzer | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 0:2 | 5:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 3.194 |
10 | 2.1 | Filip Stefanov | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 2.719 |
11 | 1.5 | Horst Geyer | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 2.6 |
12 | 1.7 | Eric Immel | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 2.55 |
13 | 1.6 | Ingo Voss | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 2.4 |
14 | 1.5 | Sebastian Frintrop | SC Buschhausen | 0:3 | 6:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 2.138 |
15 | 1.6 | Kai Schlowinsky | SC Buschhausen | 4:5 | 1:2 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.05 |
16 | 2.3 | Malte Joshua Klute | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.65 |
17 | 2.1 | Philipp Mykietyn | TTC Vernich | 2:3 | 2:4 | 4:7 | -3 | 1.425 |
18 | 1.6 | Oliver Bovians | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 1:6 | 2:1 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.3 |
19 | 2.2 | Marcin Jarkowski | TTC Altena | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1.175 |
20 | 2.2 | Malte Grüner | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0.6 |
21 | 2.2 | Matthias Leißner | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 0:5 | 1:5 | 1:10 | -9 | -0.532 |