Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 2-1 | Fabian Miggitsch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TTC Pelkum | 9:0 | |
04.09.2022 | 5-6 | Andreas Schroer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 15:13 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Patrick Wenig | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 6-5 | Ben van den Akker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Marcel Deja | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Detlef Niederquell | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Oliver Dietrich | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
02.10.2022 | 5-6 | Andreas Remfert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Hammer SportClub | 9:3 | ||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marcel Aust | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:3 | TuS Bad Sassendorf | 9:5 |
1-1 | Christian Pekrul | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
27.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jakob Kramer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | LTV Lippstadt | 9:5 |
2-2 | Lars Averkamp | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Wydra | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TuS Westfalia Sölde | 6:9 |
1-1 | Christian Hrncir | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
30.10.2022 | 6-5 | Helmut Stork | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SC Union Lüdinghausen II | 9:5 | |
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Jan Willmund | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | TTC turflon Werl | 9:6 |
4-4 | Gerhard Kleineberg | 3:1 | 11:0 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 14:12 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Fabian Trepmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 12:10 | TuS Uentrop | 9:2 |
2-2 | Marc-Andre Adler | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
27.11.2022 | 5-6 | Carsten Holtmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | TTC GW Bad Hamm III | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Enrico Lemke | 2:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
04.12.2022 | 6-5 | Steven Danielewicz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | TTG Menden | 9:2 | |
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Henning Nicolas | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Joel Safar | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Tobias Samol | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Daniel Brosig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | |||
05.02.2023 | 2-1 | Vladimir Feldmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Kai Magnus | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||
11.02.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Dreimann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Hammer SportClub | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Kilian Keilinghaus | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
26.02.2023 | 2-1 | Marvin Lohsträter | 0:3 | 13:15 | 15:17 | 6:11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Sobol | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 4-3 | Mathis Kaletka | 1:3 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SC Union Lüdinghausen II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Matthias Breukelmann | 3:2 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Bernd Möllmann |
Mathias Krause
Martin Viviani |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
04.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Czedzak |
Ralf Markowski
Christoph Eppich |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 9:7 | |
23.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Czedzak |
Ben van den Akker
Nils Scharwat |
0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
24.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Pouya Jafari |
Oliver Dietrich
Heiko Stölzig |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:9 |
02.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Czedzak |
Lars Meyer
Andreas Remfert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Frank Schäfer |
Björn Chomse
Sebastian Rupprath |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
27.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Bernd Möllmann |
Hanno Link
Wilfried Birkner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Pouya Jafari |
Malte Stein
Tim Martin Vogt |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 0:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 6:9 |
30.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Czedzak |
Helmut Stork
Maximilian Budde |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Stefan Traxel |
Klemens Stehr
Ingo Brunberg |
2:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Bernd Möllmann |
Mattis Kemper
Christian Greve |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
27.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Czedzak |
Christopher Hilbig
Carsten Holtmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:7 | ||
04.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Andreas Czedzak |
Thomas Jurasek
Steven Danielewicz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Czedzak |
Joel Safar
Christoph Eppich |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Patrick Lautenschläger |
Daniel Brosig
Matthias Havestadt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:9 | |
05.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Andrey Rasenko |
Vladimir Feldmann
Maik Szymczak |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 3:9 | |
11.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Andrey Rasenko |
Daniel Dreimann
Oliver Drave |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 2:9 | ||
26.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Andrey Rasenko |
Marvin Lohsträter
Daniel Sobol |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | ||
04.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Patrick Lautenschläger |
Christoph Kaletka
Matthias Breukelmann |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 |