Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Silke Stichel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTC Lanzingen 1958 | 6:3 |
2-2 | Sabine Wagner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Vanessa Möller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTV Gründau 1953 | 2:6 | ||
2-2 | Cheyenne Paul | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.10.2021 | 1-2 | Michelle Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SG Bruchköbel 1868 | 6:3 | ||
2-2 | Emma Winkler | 2:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | |||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Anja Kainacher | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TV 1906 Wächtersbach | 2:6 |
2-2 | Carola Schaub | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ute Zinnkann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | TTG Lindheim | 6:1 | |
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Julia Schmidt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTG Biebergemünd 1956 | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Anja Dietz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jennifer Resch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTC 98 Hain-Gründau | 2:6 | ||
2-2 | Anika Stübing | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
03.12.2021 | 2-1 | Ann-Christin Jüngst | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Florstadt II | 6:3 | ||
2-2 | Silke Schneider | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
12.12.2021 | 1-2 | Daniela Grund | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TV 1969 Roßdorf | 6:2 | ||
2-2 | Monika Graser | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunda Hofmann |
Silke Stichel
Sabine Wagner |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:3 | |
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Gunda Hofmann |
Vanessa Möller
Cheyenne Paul |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:6 | ||
03.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunda Hofmann |
Natalie Lobeck
Alexandra Buschmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:3 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunda Hofmann |
Anja Kainacher
Carola Schaub |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:6 | |
29.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunda Hofmann |
Doris Schamma
Dorothea Kohlstetter |
3:0 | 11:3 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 6:1 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunda Hofmann |
Nadine Adolph
Ute Semmel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:6 | |
20.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunda Hofmann |
Carina Fendler
Doris Naumann |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 2:6 | ||
03.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunda Hofmann |
Silke Schneider
Martina Schuetze |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:3 | ||
12.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Gunda Hofmann |
Daniela Grund
Tabea Koch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:2 |