Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Felix Graf | 1:3 | 16:18 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | TTG Ulm | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Julian Drost | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Julius Baumgratz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Max Bergsträsser | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TV Unterharmersbach | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Markus Bruckert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ho Young Lee | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | DJK Offenburg II | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Noah Heimpel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Timon Müller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Lian Schnell | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTC Berghaupten | 4:6 |
1-1 | Michaela Kopp | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Patrice Herzog | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jacob Meder | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | DJK Offenburg V | 9:2 |
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Luca D'Aquila | 2:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TTC Renchen II | 6:4 |
1-1 | Johannes Pont | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Tobias Mezger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 4-3 | Norbert Rödele | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TUS Rammersweier II | 3:9 | |
19.03.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Ebert | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TUS Windschläg II | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Rebecca Müller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
16.04.2022 | 1-2 | Pius Schrempp | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TTC Friesenheim | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Andrei Joan Trifan | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Brendan Nonnenmacher | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jan Kronenwitter |
Markus Bruckert
Maurice Armbruster |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tim Vollmer |
Ho Young Lee
Timon Müller |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Stefan Bösinger |
Tom Strauß
Samuel Hirz |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:2 |
27.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Louis Allgaier |
Johannes Pont
Luca D'Aquila |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:4 | ||
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Bösinger |
Alois Hauser
Markus Ludäscher |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Bösinger |
Torsten Busam
Michael Ebert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
16.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Tim Vollmer |
Andrei Joan Trifan
Pius Schrempp |
3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 7:3 |