Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 4-3 | Kamil Maasri | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TuS Horchheim | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Sascha Enkirch | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Christian Freund | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TTC Grün-Weiss Erpel | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Heiko Pütz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 6-5 | Kevin Huynh | 2:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 7:9 |
5-5 | Torben Seibert | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:3 | |||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Thorsten Unselt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | VfL Neuwied | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Christian Nass | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jonas Spitzley | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTSG Weißenthurm/Kettig | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Julian Reuter | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Nail Macic | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 6-5 | Eugen Buchmüller | 0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTV Andernach | 9:3 | ||
27.11.2021 | 4-3 | Marco Altpeter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTSG Vallendar/Urbar | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Simon Lohner | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
21.01.2022 | 1-2 | Thorsten Unselt | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | VfL Neuwied | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Christian Nass | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
11.02.2022 | 3-4 | Kevin Weigt | 2:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 12:14 | VfL Oberbieber II | 8:2 |
3-3 | Christian Ehlscheid | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
19.02.2022 | 1-2 | Nail Macic | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTSG Weißenthurm/Kettig | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Jan Spitzley | 1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Aaron Steinberg |
Tilo Vogt
Kamil Maasri |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 8:2 | |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Aaron Steinberg |
Michael Gries
Heiko Pütz |
3:0 | 15:13 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 8:1 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Eduard Knaub |
Achim Greber
Jens Koch |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 7:9 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Aaron Steinberg |
Thorsten Unselt
Christian Nass |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Aaron Steinberg |
Nail Macic
Jan Spitzley |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:4 | ||
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Rothkopf |
Nico Wollschlag
Dimitrij Swidtschenko |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:3 | ||
27.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Unger |
Majid Jaberi Dashtestany
Marco Altpeter |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:1 | ||
21.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Friedhelm Paus |
Christian Nass
Rainer Nass |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 3:8 | |
11.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Viktor Borhardt |
Patrick Waldorf
Christian Ehlscheid |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
19.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Friedhelm Paus |
Julian Reuter
Jonas Spitzley |
3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 2:8 |