Spielplan

(1) 10.09.2017 14:15
9 SV Bolzum
3 TTC Düppel
(2) 16.09.2017 18:00
9 Füchse Berlin
4 TTC Düppel
(3) 17.09.2017 12:10
7 TSV Sasel
9 SF Oesede
(4) 17.09.2017 12:15
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
6 SC Poppenbüttel
(5) 23.09.2017 18:00
3 TSV Lunestedt
9 TTS Borsum
(6) 30.09.2017 15:30
9 SC Poppenbüttel
6 TTC Düppel
(7) 30.09.2017 18:00
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
7 TSV Bargteheide
(8) 01.10.2017 12:15
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
3 TTC Düppel
(9) 07.10.2017 15:15
9 SV Bolzum
4 SC Poppenbüttel
(10) 08.10.2017 12:15
9 SC Poppenbüttel
3 TSV Lunestedt
(11) 14.10.2017 16:00
8 SF Oesede
8 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(12) 14.10.2017 17:00
5 TTC Düppel
9 TSV Sasel
(13) 14.10.2017 18:00
9 Füchse Berlin
7 TSV Bargteheide
(14) 15.10.2017 12:00
5 TSV Lunestedt
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(15) 15.10.2017 12:10
9 TSV Sasel
3 Füchse Berlin
(16) 21.10.2017 18:00
9 TTC Düppel
7 SF Oesede
(17) 22.10.2017 11:00
9 Füchse Berlin
6 SF Oesede
(18) 22.10.2017 16:15 v
5 SV Bolzum
9 TTS Borsum
(19) 28.10.2017 15:15
8 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
8 SV Bolzum
(20) 28.10.2017 16:00
9 SF Oesede
5 TSV Lunestedt
(21) 29.10.2017 12:10
9 TSV Sasel
6 TSV Lunestedt
(22) 29.10.2017 13:00
6 TSV Bargteheide
9 SV Bolzum
(23) 29.10.2017 14:15
9 TTS Borsum
1 SC Poppenbüttel
(24) 04.11.2017 17:00
4 TTC Düppel
9 TSV Bargteheide
(25) 11.11.2017 15:30
5 SC Poppenbüttel
9 Füchse Berlin
(26) 11.11.2017 16:00
9 TSV Bargteheide
5 TSV Sasel
(27) 11.11.2017 17:00 v
1 SF Oesede
9 TTS Borsum
(28) 12.11.2017 12:15
6 SC Poppenbüttel
9 SF Oesede
(29) 12.11.2017 14:15
9 SV Bolzum
5 Füchse Berlin
(30) 18.11.2017 16:00
3 TSV Lunestedt
9 SV Bolzum
(31) 18.11.2017 18:00
5 Füchse Berlin
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(32) 18.11.2017 18:15
9 TTS Borsum
1 TSV Sasel
(33) 19.11.2017 14:00
1 TSV Lunestedt
9 TSV Bargteheide
(34) 19.11.2017 14:15
9 TTS Borsum
7 Füchse Berlin
(35) 19.11.2017 14:15
8 SV Bolzum
8 TSV Sasel
(36) 25.11.2017 17:00
8 TSV Bargteheide
8 TTS Borsum
(37) 26.11.2017 13:00
9 TSV Bargteheide
5 SC Poppenbüttel
(38) 26.11.2017 16:15 v
7 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
9 TTS Borsum
(39) 02.12.2017 15:10 v
9 TSV Sasel
5 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(40) 02.12.2017 16:00
8 SF Oesede
8 SV Bolzum
(41) 03.12.2017 12:00 v
9 Füchse Berlin
5 TSV Lunestedt
(42) 03.12.2017 12:10
9 TSV Sasel
7 SC Poppenbüttel
(43) 09.12.2017 16:00
9 SF Oesede
4 TSV Bargteheide
(44) 06.01.2018 15:00 v
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
7 TSV Sasel
(45) 13.01.2018 15:10
9 TSV Sasel
1 TSV Bargteheide
(46) 14.01.2018 14:00
6 Füchse Berlin
9 TTS Borsum
(47) 20.01.2018 15:15
9 SV Bolzum
4 SF Oesede
(48) 20.01.2018 18:15
9 TTS Borsum
1 TSV Lunestedt
(49) 27.01.2018 18:00
2 SC Poppenbüttel
9 TTS Borsum
(50) 10.02.2018 15:15
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
2 TSV Lunestedt
(51) 10.02.2018 15:30
2 SC Poppenbüttel
9 SV Bolzum
(52) 10.02.2018 16:00
9 SF Oesede
5 Füchse Berlin
(53) 11.02.2018 12:00
7 TSV Lunestedt
9 Füchse Berlin
(54) 11.02.2018 12:10
4 TSV Sasel
9 SV Bolzum
(55) 17.02.2018 15:15
9 SV Bolzum
4 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(56) 17.02.2018 16:00
9 TSV Bargteheide
2 SF Oesede
(57) 18.02.2018 12:15
4 SC Poppenbüttel
9 TSV Bargteheide
(58) 18.02.2018 12:15
9 TTS Borsum
4 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(59) 24.02.2018 14:00 v
9 TSV Bargteheide
7 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(60) 24.02.2018 18:00
9 Füchse Berlin
1 SC Poppenbüttel
(61) 25.02.2018 14:15
9 TTS Borsum
0 SF Oesede
(62) 03.03.2018 16:00
9 TSV Lunestedt
7 SC Poppenbüttel
(63) 03.03.2018 18:00
9 Füchse Berlin
3 TSV Sasel
(64) 17.03.2018 15:15
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
7 SF Oesede
(65) 17.03.2018 16:00
8 TSV Lunestedt
8 TSV Sasel
(66) 17.03.2018 17:30 v
9 Füchse Berlin
6 SV Bolzum
(67) 24.03.2018 16:00
9 TSV Bargteheide
3 TSV Lunestedt
(68) 24.03.2018 16:00
9 SF Oesede
4 TSV Sasel
(69) 25.03.2018 10:30 v
2 TSV Sasel
9 TTS Borsum
(70) 25.03.2018 12:15
4 SC Poppenbüttel
9 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
(71) 25.03.2018 14:15
9 SV Bolzum
2 TSV Lunestedt
(72) 07.04.2018 16:00
8 SF Oesede
8 SC Poppenbüttel
(73) 13.04.2018 19:30 v
9 TTS Borsum
4 TSV Bargteheide
(74) 14.04.2018 15:15 v
9 SV Bolzum
5 TSV Bargteheide
(75) 14.04.2018 15:15
7 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.
9 Füchse Berlin
(76) 14.04.2018 15:30
4 SC Poppenbüttel
9 TSV Sasel
(77) 14.04.2018 16:00
9 TSV Lunestedt
2 SF Oesede
(78) 15.04.2018 13:00
9 TSV Bargteheide
3 Füchse Berlin
(79) 15.04.2018 14:15
8 TTS Borsum
8 SV Bolzum
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH