Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

1. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
ttc berlin eastside
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Xiaona Shan (0)
1.2 / Jing Ning (0)
1.3 / Nina Mittelham (0)
1.4 / Britt Eerland (8) 2:5 5:1 1:0 1:0 9:6
2.1 / Yaping Ding (7) 1:2 2:0 1:1 3:0 7:3
2.2 / Ye Lin (2) 2:0 2:0 4:0
2.5 / Jessica Göbel (11) 0:1 0:1 4:5 3:1 7:8
2.7 / Kathrin Mühlbach (2) 0:2 1:0 1:2
2.9 / Johanna Salzmann (1) 0:1 0:1
2.13 / Lea Haupt (1) 0:1 0:1
1.3 / Hsien-Tzu Cheng (4) 1:2 1:1 1:0 3:3
2.4 / Sabina Surjan (5) 0:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 7:1
gesamt 38:25
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Petrissa Solja (14) 7:4 14:0 21:4
1.2 / Chantal Mantz (13) 5:8 6:2 11:10
1.3 / Yunli Schreiner (0)
1.4 / Tanja Krämer (14) 0:1 0:1 2:4 11:2 13:8
2.1 / Franziska Schreiner (14) 6:8 6:1 12:9
2.3 / Alena Lemmer (1) 1:0 1:0
gesamt 58:31
TSV Schwabhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Yangzi Liu (7) 3:4 3:4 6:8
1.2 / Sabine Winter (12) 10:2 11:0 21:2
1.3 / Mateja Jeger (0)
1.4 / Crystal Wang (0)
1.5 / Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (10) 1:2 1:2 3:1 2:1 7:6
2.1 / Orsolya Feher (12) 0:1 1:0 4:1 2:2 7:4
2.2 / Alina Nikitchanka (9) 3:5 2:2 5:7
2.3 / Emine Ernst (1) 1:0 0:1 1:1
gesamt 47:28
ESV Weil
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Polina Trifonova (12) 1:10 3:8 4:18
1.2 / Izabela Lupulesku (11) 2:9 5:5 7:14
1.3 / Ievgeniia Sozoniuk (9) 2:2 2:1 1:0 5:0 10:3
1.4 / Hana Arapovic (11) 6:4 8:0 14:4
2.1 / Vivien Scholz (10) 2:7 3:1 5:8
2.5 / Janine Ebner (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 40:48
SV Böblingen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Qianhong Gotsch (12) 5:5 7:5 12:10
1.2 / Yanhua Yang-Xu (1) 0:1 0:1
1.3 / Annett Kaufmann (12) 5:6 4:5 0:1 9:12
1.4 / Mitsuki Yoshida (7) 0:5 2:4 2:9
1.5 / Rosalia Behringer (0)
1.6 / Nicole Struse (0)
1.3 / Chia-Hsuan Lin (4) 2:1 4:0 6:1
2.1 / Leonie Hartbrich (5) 2:3 1:2 3:5
gesamt 32:38
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Kristin Lang (13) 6:7 9:4 15:11
1.2 / Matilda Ekholm (0)
1.3 / Yuan Wan (0)
1.4 / Svetlana Ganina (12) 0:1 0:1 4:3 9:2 13:7
2.1 / Krisztina Toth (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
2.2 / Naomi Pranjkovic (5) 0:5 0:2 0:7
2.3 / Laura Tiefenbrunner (5) 0:5 0:5
1.3 / Georgina Pota (0)
gesamt 30:30
TTC 1946 Weinheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Bruna Takahashi (8) 7:1 7:1 14:2
1.2 / Rachel Sung (0)
1.3 / Caroline Kumahara (5) 1:4 3:2 4:6
1.4 / Daria Trigolos (11) 5:6 3:6 8:12
1.5 / Lisa Lung (10) 0:2 0:3 1:5 2:5 3:15
1.6 / Luisa Säger (12) 0:1 0:4 2:3 2:8
1.7 / Sophia Klee (6) 2:3 1:0 3:3
1.8 / Jennie Wolf (11) 1:4 1:3 2:7
2.3 / Hanna Patseyeva (1) 0:1 0:1
3.1 / Julia Weimer (1) 0:1 0:1
3.6 / Celin Ermler (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 36:56
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Mie Skov (12) 5:5 3:9 8:14
1.2 / Giorgia Piccolin (0)
1.3 / Archana Girish Kamath (4) 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:2
1.4 / Katerina Tomanovska (10) 1:4 1:2 0:2 4:0 6:8
1.5 / Anastasia Bondareva (0)
1.6 / Karolina Mynarova (11) 2:5 0:2 2:7
1.5 / Diya Parag Chitale (2) 0:2 1:1 1:3
gesamt 20:34
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum